noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Wednesday, 31 July 2019, 18:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stade Saint-Symphorien

Head to head

Wed 31 Jul
08:00 finished
Tusker FC Tusker FC
2-1
Ulinzi Stars Ulinzi Stars INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:00 finished
Lokomotiv Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan
4-2
Aragats Aragats INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:30 finished
Leganés Leganés
3-0
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Wed 31 Jul
09:30 finished
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare
9-0
FC Olimpia Satu Mare Olimpia Satu Mare INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 finished
Leganés B Leganés B
3-1
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 finished
Lučko Lučko
1-2
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:00 finished
ACS Poli Timişoara Poli Timişoara
6-2
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău INFO
Wed 31 Jul
10:30 finished
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE
0-3
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:00 finished
Amorebieta Amorebieta
4-0
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:00 finished
Real SC Real SC
1-0
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Arouca Arouca
1-0
Espinho Espinho INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
0-0
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-3
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 finished
Chaves Chaves
2-1
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente INFO
Wed 31 Jul
11:30 Postponed
Porto II Porto II
11:30
Rio Ave Rio Ave
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 Postponed
KF Tirana KF Tirana
15:00
Pelister Pelister
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 finished
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
15:00 finished
Anderlecht Anderlecht
1-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:00 finished
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
2-1
Hatayspor Hatayspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:00 finished
Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak
5-1
Khoosheh Talai Khoosheh Talai INFO
Wed 31 Jul
16:30 finished
Giresunspor Giresunspor
1-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Sangiustese Sangiustese
1-2
Virtus Casarano Virtus Casarano INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Pergolettese Pergolettese
1-2
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Venezia Venezia
3-1
Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Benevento Benevento
2-0
Cittadella Cittadella INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec
3-0
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
1-2
Moulins-Yzeure Moulins-Yzeure INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Pelister Pelister
1-0
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
1-0
Victoria Sulejówek Victoria INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Labunishta Labunishta
2-2
Flamurtari Flamurtari INFO
Wed 31 Jul
17:30 finished
Altay Altay
1-2
Bursaspor Bursaspor INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
3-5
West Ham West Ham INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
18:00
Konyaspor Konyaspor
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Bourges Bourges
3-0
Clermont Clermont INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
3-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Gostivar Gostivar
1-0
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
1-0
Empoli Empoli INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Sertanense Sertanense
1-0
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:00 finished
Metz Metz
2-0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
0-1
SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Stadlau Stadlau
2-4
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Chaves II Chaves II
0-3
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
UNFP UNFP
0-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Wed 31 Jul
18:30 finished
Zagora Zagora
1-8
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
2-2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
2-1
FC Jove Español FC Jove Español INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Liverpool Liverpool
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Celta B Celta B
1-0
Ourense CF Ourense CF INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Eichgraben Eichgraben
3-6
Post Wien Post Wien INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Grossfeld Grossfeld
0-0
Schwechat Schwechat INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Svu Kapfenstein Svu Kapfenstein
19:00
Sv Muhlgraben Sv Muhlgraben
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
2-0
Cognac Cognac INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
1-0
Al Arabi Al Arabi INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Fafe Fafe
2-0
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
1-0
AG Caennaise AG Caennaise INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:00 finished
Burgos Burgos
6-0
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
SV TEC Tiel SV TEC Tiel
0-1
Jong NEC Jong NEC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Atlético B Atlético B
2-3
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Trelissac Trelissac
2-0
Bordeaux II Bordeaux II INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Pontardawe Town Pontardawe Town
0-2
Llanelli Town AFC Llanelli Town AFC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
3-1
Schlebusch Schlebusch INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Londerzeel Londerzeel
1-2
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
SAD Villaverde SAD Villaverde
2-0
Torrijos Torrijos INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Balmaseda FC Balmaseda FC
2-4
Leioa Leioa INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
1-0
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
AEK Athens AEK Athens
0-0
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
1-2
Hürth Hürth INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
1-0
Al Nassr Al Nassr INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Lugo Lugo
(5)1-1(4)
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Angers SCO Angers SCO
(3)1-1(4)
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:30 finished
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
2-1
Al Rayyan Al Rayyan INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:45 finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-2
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 31 Jul
19:45 finished
Albacete Albacete
1-1
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
1-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
2-1
RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
A. Torrellano A. Torrellano
1-5
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
3-5
Chelsea Chelsea INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Pontevedra Pontevedra
(1)0-0(2)
Tenerife Tenerife INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-4
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
0-0
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
CD Varea CD Varea
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Cádiz Cádiz
0-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Teruel Teruel
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Tienen Tienen
0-2
Heist Heist INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
Atlético Antoniano Atlético
0-1
Europa FC Europa FC INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:00 finished
UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
2-0
Guijuelo Guijuelo INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
0-0
Azuqueca Azuqueca INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 finished
AE Prat AE Prat
1-1
Espanyol B Espanyol B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:15 finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
1-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Olivenza Olivenza
0-2
Extremadura B Extremadura B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Banbridge Town Banbridge Town
3-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Tropezón Tropezón
2-1
SD Barreda Balompié Barreda Balompié INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Petrelense Petrelense
1-2
Eldense Eldense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Joane Joane
1-1
Caçadores das Taipas Caçadores Taipas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Calamonte Calamonte
1-0
Villanovense Villanovense INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas
1-1
CD Illescas CD Illescas INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Talavera
0-2
Getafe B INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
UD Alzira
1-0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:30 finished
Perugia
1-3
Roma INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 finished
Grays Athletic
5-3
Kingstonian INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 finished
CD Don Benito
1-1
Extremadura INFO
Wed 31 Jul
20:45 finished
Eccleshall
2-1
Newcastle Town INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 finished
Miajadas
0-1
Mérida AD INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 finished
Deportivo
2-1
Tenerife INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:00 finished
El Palo FC
(1)1-1(2)
At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 31 Jul
21:30 finished
Las Rozas
0-0
Rayo Vallecano INFO
Wed 31 Jul
22:15 finished
Pontevedra
0-0
Deportivo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook