noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Beşiktaş
  • Fenerbahçe
  • Galatasaray SK
  • Osmanlıspor
  • Trabzonspor
  • İstanbul Başakşehir
  • Bursaspor
  • Konyaspor
  • Alanyaspor
  • Samsunspor
  • Karabükspor
  • Rizespor
  • Amedspor
  • Kayserispor
  • Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Eskişehirspor
  • Genclerbirligi SK
  • Ankaragucu
  • Bandirmaspor
  • Antalyaspor
  • Sivasspor
  • Hatayspor
Wednesday, 02 October 1985, 00:00 finished
  • Stadium: Menemen Şehir Stadı
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Boluspor Boluspor
2-0
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Karacabeyspor Karacabeyspor
0-0
Usakspor Usakspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Karamanspor Karamanspor
1-0
Aksarayspor Aksarayspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Keşanspor Keşanspor
1-0
Yedikule GSK Yedikule GSK INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
1-0
Silivrispor Silivrispor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kirsehirspor Kirsehirspor
2-2
Turanspor Turanspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kilimli Belediyespor Kilimli
0-1
Tavsanlı Linyitspor Tavsanlı INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Yeni Ereğlispor Yeni Ereğlispor
1-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus Idman Yurdu INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Sanayispor Sanayispor
0-1
İçel Demirspor İçel Demirspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kuşadasıspor Kuşadasıspor
0-2
Ispartaspor Ispartaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Karabükspor Karabükspor
1-0
Mudurnuspor Mudurnuspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Inegolspor Inegolspor
2-1
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bucaspor Bucaspor
5-1
Kemalpaşaspor Kemalpaşaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Çine MadranSpor Çine MadranSpor
3-2
Yeşilbağlar Sitespor Yeşilbağlar INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Corumspor Corumspor
1-1
SinopSpor SinopSpor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Canakkale Dardanelspor Canakkale
1-1
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Varol Tekstil Şirinköy Varol Tekstil Şi.
4-0
Sökespor Sökespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Düzcespor Düzcespor
1-0
Bartinspor Bartinspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Edirnespor Edirnespor
2-3
Lüleburgazspor Lüleburgazspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Erdekspor Erdekspor
1-1
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Hayraboluspor Hayraboluspor
0-0
Babaeskispor Babaeskispor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kütahya Termikspor Kütahya
3-0
Eskişehir Demirspor Eskişehir INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Malkara Belediyespor Malkara
3-5
Corluspor Corluspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Sapancaspor Sapancaspor
2-0
Gebzespor Gebzespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Sarayköyspor Sarayköyspor
1-1
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Seydişehir Eti Alüminyum Seydişehir
0-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Sönmez Filamentspor Sönmez
2-0
Kocaeli BB Kağıtspor Kocaeli INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Tirespor Tirespor
1-4
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
1-5
Salihlispor Salihlispor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Unyespor Unyespor
2-1
Cankirispor Cankirispor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Yeni Milasspor Yeni Milasspor
1-0
Buldan Belediyespor Buldan INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor
0-0
Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Yeni Bornovaspor Yeni Bornovaspor
3-1
Ödemisspor Ödemisspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Polatlıspor Polatlıspor
2-1
Kütahyaspor Kütahyaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Manisaspor Manisaspor
2-1
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
2-3
Goztepe Goztepe INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Mersin Mersin
0-0
Konyaspor Konyaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Merzifonspor Merzifonspor
0-4
Sitespor Sitespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
MKE Kırıkkalespor Kırıkkalespor
1-0
Tokatspor Tokatspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
0-0
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Mustafakemalpasaspor Mustafakemalpasasp
0-2
İznikspor İznikspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Nevşehirspor Gençlik Nevşehirspor
2-0
Borspor Borspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Petrol Ofisi SK Petrol Ofisi SK
1-0
Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediye INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bafraspor Bafraspor
4-0
Yeni Amasyaspor Yeni Amasyaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bigaspor Bigaspor
3-1
Edremit Belediyespor Edremit INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Erdemir Ereğlispor Erdemir
2-1
Çubukspor 1959 Çubukspor 1959 INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bayburtspor Bayburtspor
2-1
Giresunspor Giresunspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bingölspor Bingölspor
1-0
Bulancakspor Bulancakspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bitlisspor Bitlisspor
0-4
Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Diyarbakır Yolspor Diyarbakır
1-0
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Elbistan Belediyespor Elbistan
2-0
Pazarcık Aksuspor Pazarcık Aksuspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
2-1
Sivas Demirspor Sivas Demirspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Eyupspor Eyupspor
1-0
Beylerbeyi A.S. Beylerbeyi A.S. INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Hatayspor Hatayspor
2-0
Kilis Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Ağrıspor Ağrıspor
0-1
Akçaabat Sebatspor Akçaabat INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Türk Telekom Türk Telekom
6-1
Yeni Sincanspor Yeni Sincanspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
0-1
Zeytinburnuspor Zeytinburnuspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Galatasaray II Galatasaray II
3-5
Beyogluspor Beyogluspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
0-0
Golcukspor Golcukspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Alibeykoyspor Alibeykoyspor
0-1
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Çengelköyspor Çengelköyspor
0-2
Galata Galata INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
2-3
Gaziosmanpasaspor Gaziosmanpasaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Van İskelespor Van İskelespor
2-2
Kızıltepespor Kızıltepespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Altinordu Altinordu
2-1
Ülküspor Ülküspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bursa Kültürspor Bursa Kültürspor
0-0
Pendikspor Pendikspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Iğdırspor Iğdırspor
1-2
Artvin İl Özel Artvin İl Özel INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
İslahiyespor İslahiyespor
1-0
İskenderunspor İskenderunspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Vefa SK Vefa SK
2-1
Küçükçekmecespor Küçükçekmecesp INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Viranşehirspor Viranşehirspor
0-0
Muş Spor Muş Spor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
1-0
Torbalispor Torbalispor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Yeşilovaspor Yeşilovaspor
4-3
Izmirspor Izmirspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
8-0
Niğdespor Niğdespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Alasehir Belediyespor Alasehir
1-1
Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği Çamdibi INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Antalya Yolspor Antalya Yolspor
1-1
Aydinspor Aydinspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Akyazıspor Akyazıspor
3-3
Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Anadolu Uskudar 1. INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
4-1
Çanspor Çanspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
1-0
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Tuncelispor Tuncelispor
1-1
Mardinspor Mardinspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
0-0
Nizipspor Nizipspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kadirli İdman Yurdu Kadirli İdman Yu.
2-1
Ceyhanspor Adana	Ceyhanspor Adana INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmarasspor
1-1
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Karsspor Karsspor
2-2
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kartalspor Kartalspor
0-3
Beykozspor Beykozspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
1-0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Körfez İskenderunspor Körfez
0-0
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Palandökenspor Palandökenspor
0-1
Gumushanespor Gumushanespor INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Reyhanlıspor Reyhanlıspor
2-0
Afşin Belediyespor Afşin INFO
Wed 02 Oct
finished
Siirtspor Siirtspor
2-0
Adiyamanspor Adiyamanspor INFO
Thu 03 Oct
finished
Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
1-0
Kastamonuspor Kastamonuspor INFO
Thu 03 Oct
finished
Bakırköyspor Bakırköyspor
2-0
Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor INFO
Thu 03 Oct
finished
Anadolu Hisarı Anadolu Hisarı
4-3
Davutpaşa Davutpaşa INFO
Thu 03 Oct
finished
İstanbul THY İstanbul THY
3-1
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Thu 03 Oct
finished
Feriköy Feriköy
3-0
Taksim Taksim INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Mardinspor Mardinspor
3-1
Tuncelispor Tuncelispor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Muş Spor Muş Spor
2-0
Viranşehirspor Viranşehirspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Nizipspor Nizipspor
0-3
Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor
4-1
Körfez İskenderunspor Körfez INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Çamdibi Gençlerbirliği Çamdibi
1-3
Alasehir Belediyespor Alasehir INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Pendikspor
1-1
Bursa Kültürspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
SinopSpor
5-1
Corumspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
5-0
Yeni Ereğlispor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Turanspor
0-0
Kirsehirspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Usakspor
2-1
Karacabeyspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Kızıltepespor
3-0
Van İskelespor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Golcukspor
3-2
Umraniyespor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Adana Demirspor
4-5
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Akhisar
3-1
Canakkale Dardanelspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Antalyaspor
4-0
Muğlaspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Artvin Hopaspor
2-0
Karsspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Konyaspor
2-0
Mersin INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Aydinspor
2-0
Antalya Yolspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Babaeskispor
1-1
Hayraboluspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Bergama
1-0
Erdekspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Çarşambaspor
2-0
Yozgatspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Fethiyespor
2-1
Sarayköyspor INFO
Wed 09 Oct
finished
Anadolu Uskudar 1.
6-1
Akyazıspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook