noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • PSV
  • Ajax
  • AZ Alkmaar
  • Feyenoord
  • Groningen
  • PEC Zwolle
  • Vitesse
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Heerenveen
  • Heracles
  • Utrecht
  • Twente 1965
  • Go Ahead Eagles
  • Spakenburg
  • Willem II
  • Roda JC
  • NAC Breda
  • ADO Den Haag
  • De Graafschap
  • Excelsior
  • NEC Nijmegen
  • Cambuur
Thursday, 21 September 2017, 17:00 finished
Tue 19 Sep
17:00 finished
Zwaluwen Zwaluwen
2-3
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Tue 19 Sep
18:30 finished
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
1-0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
Genemuiden Genemuiden
1-3
De Treffers De Treffers INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse Boys
0-2
Heracles Heracles INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
Quick Boys Quick Boys
1-3
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
(4)1-1(3)
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
Emmen Emmen
1-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
1-5
Cambuur Cambuur INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
1-3
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk
0-1
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
TOP Oss TOP Oss
0-2
Almere City Almere City INFO
Tue 19 Sep
19:45 finished
GVVV GVVV
1-0
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Tue 19 Sep
20:45 finished
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2-3
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 finished
Capelle Capelle
0-5
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Wed 20 Sep
17:00 finished
Swift Swift
(5)0-0(3)
Vitesse Vitesse INFO
Wed 20 Sep
18:30 finished
Scheveningen Scheveningen
1-5
Ajax Ajax INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
De Dijk De Dijk
2-1
HHC HHC INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn CSV
2-4
Willem II Willem II INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
0-6
Utrecht Utrecht INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
1-3
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
Staphorst Staphorst
2-3
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
Excelsior Excelsior
1-2
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
VVSB VVSB
4-1
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
Achilles 29 Achilles 29
4-3
NAC Breda NAC Breda INFO
Wed 20 Sep
19:45 finished
Katwijk Katwijk
4-0
Ter Leede Ter Leede INFO
Wed 20 Sep
20:45 finished
Feyenoord Feyenoord
2-0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag INFO
Thu 21 Sep
17:00 finished
De Meern De Meern
0-5
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Thu 21 Sep
18:30 finished
USV Hercules USV Hercules
2-4
Groningen Groningen INFO
Thu 21 Sep
19:45 finished
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
0-3
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Thu 21 Sep
20:45 finished
SDC Putten SDC Putten
0-4
PSV PSV INFO
Wed 11 Oct
19:45 finished
Lisse Lisse
(5)2-2(6)
Hoek Hoek INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook