noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 22 July 2017, 21:00 finished
  • Stadium: Estádio dos Barreiros

Head to head

Head to head matches: Marítimo-Las Palmas

27 Jul 19
21:00 | fix. 27
Marítimo Marítimo
1-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas
04 Aug 18
22:00 | fix. 35
Las Palmas Las Palmas
1-0
Marítimo Marítimo
05 Aug 16
21:30 | fix. 58
Las Palmas Las Palmas
2-1
Marítimo Marítimo
07 Aug 15
21:30 | fix. 38
Marítimo Marítimo
1-2
Las Palmas Las Palmas
04 Aug 13
21:00 | fix. 28
Marítimo Marítimo
2-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Sat 22 Jul
Postponed
Benfica Benfica
-
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Sat 22 Jul
finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
0-3
Real Sporting Real Sporting INFO
Sat 22 Jul
finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
0-0
Celta Celta INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
3-1
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Reading Reading
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Mirandés Mirandés
0-0
CD Itaroa Huarte CD Itaroa Huarte INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
2-0
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Sat 22 Jul
11:00 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
2-1
Almería B Almería B INFO
Sat 22 Jul
12:00 finished
Cumbernauld Colts Cumbernauld Colts
1-1
Stranraer Stranraer INFO
Sat 22 Jul
13:00 finished
Reading Reading
1-1
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge INFO
Sat 22 Jul
13:30 finished
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
0-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sat 22 Jul
13:40 finished
Arsenal Arsenal
0-3
Chelsea Chelsea INFO Videos
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
Jablonec Jablonec
1-2
Goztepe Goztepe INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:00 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
6-0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 22 Jul
14:30 finished
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
1-0
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Nooit Gedacht Nooit Gedacht
0-6
Den Bosch Den Bosch INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
2-1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Bideford Bideford
2-1
Cardiff City Sub 21 Cardiff City INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
2-0
Nantes Nantes INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
1-0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:00 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-2
Excelsior Excelsior INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 finished
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town
4-1
Haverfordwest County AFC Haverfordwest INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 finished
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
2-2
Fulham Fulham INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 finished
Goytre United Goytre United
1-1
Barry Town Barry Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
15:30 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Gillingham Gillingham
2-1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
0-4
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Barnet Barnet
1-0
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Crawley Town Crawley Town
0-6
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb. INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-3
Burnley Burnley INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
0-2
Derby County Derby County INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
2-0
Wolves Wolves INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Oxford United Oxford United
0-2
Birmingham City Birmingham City INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster
0-1
Burnley Burnley INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rove.
2-0
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Rangers FC Rangers FC
1-1
Olympique Marseille Olympique INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
1-1
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Brentford Brentford
2-2
Southampton Southampton INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Stockport County Stockport County
5-2
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
2-2
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
0-2
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Bury Bury
1-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Chester Chester
1-2
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
2-0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
2-2
Oldham Athletic AFC Oldham Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Dartford Dartford
1-1
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Hastings United Hastings United
4-0
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Sivasspor Sivasspor
1-1
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Genk Genk
1-1
Everton Everton INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
KV Oostende KV Oostende
0-0
Lille Lille INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Stevenage Stevenage
1-2
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Matlock Town Matlock Town
2-2
Burton Albion Burton Albion INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Preston North End Preston North End
1-1
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Heidenheim Heidenheim
2-1
Stuttgart Stuttgart INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Bradford City Bradford City
2-3
Sunderland Sunderland INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Portsmouth Portsmouth
1-2
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
3-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Rochdale Rochdale
2-0
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
Watford Watford
1-0
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:00 finished
South Shields South Shields
3-0
United of Manchester United Manchester INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 finished
Lierse SK Lierse SK
0-2
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 finished
Beerschot-Wilrijk Beerschot-Wilrijk
2-3
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 finished
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:30 finished
Mechelen Mechelen
1-0
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:45 finished
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
1-1
Antwerp Antwerp INFO
Sat 22 Jul
16:45 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
1-1
Metz Metz INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
17:00
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Lazio Lazio
2-0
SPAL SPAL INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Amiens SC Amiens SC
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
1-0
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
2-3
Genoa Genoa INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Barnsley Barnsley
0-1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Ulm Ulm
2-3
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Karviná Karviná
3-1
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Bologna Bologna
3-0
Sudtirol Sudtirol INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Groningen Groningen
2-2
Granada Granada INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
Brescia Brescia
2-2
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Groningen Groningen
17:00
Everton Everton
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
NAC Breda NAC Breda
2-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:00 finished
SFC Opava SFC Opava
1-1
Zlin Zlin INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:30 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
0-2
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:30 finished
Sampdoria Sampdoria
1-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 22 Jul
17:30 finished
Fiorentina Fiorentina
1-1
SSC Bari SSC Bari INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 finished
Sassuolo Sassuolo
9-0
Real Vicenza VS Real Vicenza VS INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 finished
Portimonense Portimonense
3-2
Farense Farense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 finished
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
2-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 finished
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2-2
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 finished
Slovácko Slovácko
0-1
Karabükspor Karabükspor INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
2-3
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:30 finished
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
0-2
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:30 finished
Caen Caen
1-2
Rennes Rennes INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
1-1
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sat 22 Jul
18:30 finished
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
0-0
Extremadura Extremadura INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
AU Güímar AU Güímar
0-6
Bristol City Bristol City INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
0-2
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec Ajaccio INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Deportivo Aragón Deportivo Aragón
0-5
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio
0-4
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Athletic
1-2
Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Osasuna
2-0
Burgos INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Real Sporting
0-2
Celta INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Montpellier
1-1
Toulouse INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Alcorcón
4-0
Coruxo INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Numancia
0-0
Atlético B INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Conquense
2-2
CD Toledo INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Lorca FC
4-0
Mar Menor INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Levante
0-1
Almería INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:00 finished
Chaves
2-0
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:15 finished
Candás CF
0-8
Sporting B INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:30 finished
Boavista
0-0
RD Agueda INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:30 finished
Elche
1-0
Crevillente Deportivo INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:30 finished
FC Ascó
0-1
Reus Deportiu INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:30 finished
CDJ Tamarite
1-5
Lleida Esportiu INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:30 finished
UD Logroñés
0-1
Alavés INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:30 finished
Rio Ave
0-1
Angers SCO INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:30 finished
Bergantiños FC
1-6
Deportivo INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:30 finished
Lugo
0-1
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 22 Jul
19:45 finished
Marchamalo
2-2
Navalcarnero INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Ontinyent CF
1-4
At. Saguntino INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Fuenlabrada
0-1
Leganés INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
AD Cartaya
0-2
Recreativo INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Gimnástica
(4)0-0(3)
Real Valladolid Promesas INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
FC L'Escala
0-3
Olot INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Poblense
0-1
Mallorca INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Cd San Serván
0-1
Mérida AD INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa
3-1
Atl. Bembibre INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Barco
1-3
Ponferradina INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:00 finished
Gimnàstic
2-0
Villarreal INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:30 finished
Rápido de Bouzas
1-0
Choco INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:30 finished
Rayo Ibense
1-1
Alcoyano INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:30 finished
Cd Don Álvaro
0-1
Villanovense INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:30 finished
Mora CF
2-0
Talavera INFO
Sat 22 Jul
20:30 finished
Sporting CP
2-1
Monaco INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:00 finished
Marítimo
1-1
Las Palmas INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:00 finished
CF Motril
0-5
CD El Ejido 2012 INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:00 finished
Napoli
1-1
Chievo INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:00 finished
Vitória Setúbal
0-0
Sheffield Wednesday INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:00 finished
Vélez CF
2-2
At. Malagueño INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:00 finished
At. Sanluqueño
0-1
Cádiz INFO
Sat 22 Jul
21:30 finished
Benfica
0-1
Hull City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook