noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • ASA Arapiraquense
  • Salgueiro
  • Boavista SC
  • Ituano
  • América RN
  • Tupi
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Maringá
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Jacuipense
  • Anapolina
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
  • Interporto
Sunday, 23 June 2019, 23:00 finished
Sat 15 Jun
21:00 finished
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense
1-0
Patrocinense Patrocinense INFO
Sat 15 Jun
21:00 finished
Central SC Central SC
2-0
Jacuipense Jacuipense INFO
Sat 15 Jun
21:00 finished
Vitória ES Vitória ES
0-0
Brasiliense Brasiliense INFO
Sat 15 Jun
22:00 finished
Ferroviária Ferroviária
0-0
Cianorte Cianorte INFO
Sun 16 Jun
01:00 finished
Salgueiro Salgueiro
1-1
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira INFO
Sun 16 Jun
20:00 finished
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
3-0
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense INFO
Sun 16 Jun
20:30 finished
Boavista SC Boavista SC
0-1
Novorizontino Novorizontino INFO
Sun 16 Jun
21:00 finished
Ituano Ituano
2-1
Caldense Caldense INFO
Sun 16 Jun
21:00 finished
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz
0-0
Brusque Brusque INFO
Sun 16 Jun
21:00 finished
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul
0-0
EC Avenida EC Avenida INFO
Sun 16 Jun
21:00 finished
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense
2-0
Itabaiana Itabaiana INFO
Sun 16 Jun
22:00 finished
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC
1-0
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR INFO
Sun 16 Jun
23:00 finished
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes
1-2
Manaus Manaus INFO
Mon 17 Jun
00:00 finished
União Rondonópolis União
2-3
Iporá Iporá INFO
Mon 17 Jun
21:00 finished
Floresta EC Floresta EC
3-3
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA INFO
Wed 19 Jun
00:15 finished
América PE América PE
1-0
América RN América RN INFO
Thu 20 Jun
20:00 finished
Jacuipense Jacuipense
(5)3-1(3)
Central SC Central SC INFO
Thu 20 Jun
22:00 finished
Fluminense de Feira Fluminense Feira
1-0
Salgueiro Salgueiro INFO
Sun 23 Jun
01:00 finished
Itabaiana Itabaiana
4-1
ASA Arapiraquense ASA Arapiraquense INFO
Sun 23 Jun
16:00 finished
Caldense Caldense
0-2
Ituano Ituano INFO
Sun 23 Jun
16:00 finished
Novorizontino Novorizontino
(2)0-1(4)
Boavista SC Boavista SC INFO
Sun 23 Jun
20:00 finished
Iporá Iporá
2-0
União Rondonópolis União INFO
Sun 23 Jun
20:30 finished
Brasiliense Brasiliense
1-2
Vitória ES Vitória ES INFO
Sun 23 Jun
21:00 finished
Atlético Cearense Atlético Cearense
2-1
Bragantino PA Bragantino PA INFO
Sun 23 Jun
21:00 finished
EC Avenida EC Avenida
(5)0-0(6)
Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul INFO
Sun 23 Jun
21:00 finished
Cianorte Cianorte
(4)0-0(3)
Ferroviária Ferroviária INFO
Sun 23 Jun
21:00 finished
Brusque Brusque
2-0
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz INFO
Sun 23 Jun
21:00 finished
Patrocinense Patrocinense
(4)1-0(5)
SD Juazeirense SD Juazeirense INFO
Sun 23 Jun
22:00 finished
São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
1-1
SAO Raimundo EC SAO Raimundo EC INFO
Sun 23 Jun
22:00 finished
Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
0-2
Floresta EC Floresta EC INFO
Sun 23 Jun
22:00 finished
América RN América RN
2-0
América PE América PE INFO
Sun 23 Jun
23:00 finished
Manaus Manaus
4-1
Real Ariquemes Real Ariquemes INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook