noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Tuesday, 30 July 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: José Burgos Quintana
Tue 30 Jul
10:30 finished
Azuqueca Azuqueca
1-1
Alcorcón B Alcorcón B INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:00 finished
FC Maia FC Maia
0-5
Vizela Vizela INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:00 finished
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath.
1-1
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo INFO
Tue 30 Jul
11:30 finished
Adelaide United Adelaide United
5-0
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders INFO
Tue 30 Jul
12:00 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-2
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
12:00 finished
Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
2-1
NK Rogaška NK Rogaška INFO
Tue 30 Jul
14:00 finished
PSG PSG
3-0
Sydney Sydney INFO
Tue 30 Jul
15:30 finished
Rizespor Rizespor
2-2
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 finished
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
2-0
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 finished
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
0-2
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
16:00
Newport County Newport County
Tue 30 Jul
16:30 finished
Spezia Spezia
3-0
Fermana Fermana INFO
Tue 30 Jul
16:30 finished
Giresunspor Giresunspor
6-1
Elazigspor Elazigspor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 finished
Xanthi Xanthi
2-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 finished
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău
0-1
Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Oss FC Oss
2-2
Umm Salal Umm Salal INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 finished
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
0-4
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Aviv INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 finished
Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
3-1
Città di Campobasso Città Campobasso INFO
Tue 30 Jul
17:30 finished
AC Monza AC Monza
2-2
Frosinone Frosinone INFO
Tue 30 Jul
18:00 finished
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
1-3
Kayserispor Kayserispor INFO
Tue 30 Jul
18:00 Postponed
Næsby BK Næsby BK
18:00
Dalum Dalum
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Su Rebenland Su Rebenland
19:00
AC Linden Leibnitz Linden Leibnitz
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Simmeringer SC Simmeringer SC
1-1
Donaufeld Donaufeld INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
0-4
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
19:00
Lokeren Lokeren
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Grossklein Grossklein
2-2
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Al-Gharafa Al-Gharafa
0-1
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Torhout Torhout
1-3
Gullegem Gullegem INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Den Bosch Den Bosch
1-3
Al Taawon Al Taawon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Nantes Nantes
2-0
Sporting Sporting INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
0-1
Man. Utd Man. Utd INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
0-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Groene Ster Groene Ster
1-2
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
1-1
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Grün Weiß Micheldorf Grün Weiß Miche.
0-4
Parma Parma INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
ASWH ASWH
2-2
Dordrecht Dordrecht INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
SV Gleinstätten SV Gleinstätten
0-3
Wildon Wildon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:00 finished
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
4-0
CD Roda CD Roda INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Schermbeck Schermbeck
5-2
Kleve Kleve INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Haninge Haninge
2-2
Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-0
SV Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Meerbusch Meerbusch
4-1
Sonsbeck Sonsbeck INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Hüls Hüls
1-1
Westfalia Langenbochum Westfalia INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
De Graafschap De Graafschap
2-0
Lienden Lienden INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
SC Telstar SC Telstar
3-0
Katwijk Katwijk INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
Undy Athletic Undy Athletic
0-2
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
19:30 finished
EI San Martín EI San Martín
1-4
Langreo Langreo INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Atl. Bembibre Atl. Bembibre
1-4
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 Postponed
Genoa Genoa
20:00
Kayserispor Kayserispor
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
St. Neots Town St. Neots Town
0-6
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Norwich City Norwich City
1-4
Atalanta Atalanta INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Leça FC Leça FC
6-3
São Pedro Cova São Pedro Cova INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Muleño CF Muleño CF
0-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:00 finished
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF
1-0
CD Ebro CD Ebro INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0-0
Knockbreda Knockbreda INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Crumlin United Crumlin United
0-7
Cliftonville Cliftonville INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
0-3
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Stone Old Alleynians Stone Alleynians
1-3
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
1-2
Marske United Marske United INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Coria CF Coria CF
1-1
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Tavistock Tavistock
0-0
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Pickering Town CFC Pickering Town
2-4
York City York City INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
0-0
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Congleton Town FC Congleton Town FC
4-3
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
3-1
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
East Belfast East Belfast
0-3
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town
3-4
South Shields South Shields INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:30 finished
Harrow Borough FC Harrow Borough FC
4-3
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Ashton Town Ashton Town
5-4
Widnes Widnes INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
1-3
Bury Bury INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Northwich Victoria Northwich Victoria
1-2
Buxton Buxton INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
1-3
Newcastle Newcastle INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford
3-1
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Burnley Burnley
6-1
Nice Nice INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
4-1
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Trafford Trafford
0-2
Altrincham Altrincham INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree
3-1
Leiston Leiston INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
1-2
Billericay Town Billericay Town INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Woking Woking
2-4
Portsmouth Portsmouth INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
4-2
Lewes Lewes INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
20:45
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Hyde Hyde
3-0
Rochdale Rochdale INFO
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 Postponed
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
20:45
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
Tue 30 Jul
20:45 finished
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
1-2
Hastings United Hastings United INFO
Tue 30 Jul
21:00 finished
Lebrijana Lebrijana
2-2
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Tue 30 Jul
21:00 finished
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
1-0
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook