noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 08 September 2020, 18:30 finished
  • Stadium: swissporarena

Match summary Luzern - Wohlen

Goals

P. Schürpf
Penalty Goal
P. Schürpf
minute 4'
F. Margiotta
Penalty Goal
F. Margiotta
minute 18'
F. Margiotta
Goal
F. Margiotta
minute 49'
minute 55' L. Milicaj
Goal
L. Milicaj
I. Ndiaye
Goal
I. Ndiaye
minute 72'
I. Ndiaye
Goal
I. Ndiaye
minute 77'
Marleku
Goal
Marleku
minute 89'

Head to head

Head to head matches: Luzern-Wohlen

15 Sep 19
16:00 | fix. 2
Wohlen Wohlen
0-4
Luzern Luzern
27 Jan 16
15:00 | fix. 93
Luzern Luzern
0-1
Wohlen Wohlen
27 Nov 11
14:30 | fix. 3
Wohlen Wohlen
1-2
Luzern Luzern
29 Mar 06
15:30 | fix. 20
Wohlen Wohlen
1-2
Luzern Luzern
23 Jul 05
19:30 | fix. 2
Luzern Luzern
0-1
Wohlen Wohlen
19 Mar 05
17:30 | fix. 22
Wohlen Wohlen
2-3
Luzern Luzern
28 Aug 04
19:30 | fix. 5
Luzern Luzern
2-1
Wohlen Wohlen
16 Apr 04
19:30 | fix. 42
Luzern Luzern
2-2
Wohlen Wohlen
08 Apr 04
19:30 | fix. 40
Wohlen Wohlen
2-1
Luzern Luzern
Tue 08 Sep
15:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Tue 08 Sep
16:00 finished
AC Monza AC Monza
2-1
Lecco Lecco INFO
Tue 08 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Zwickau Zwickau
18:00
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
Tue 08 Sep
18:30 finished
Luzern Luzern
6-1
Wohlen Wohlen INFO
Tue 08 Sep
19:00 finished
Aarau Aarau
5-1
FC Koniz FC Koniz INFO
Tue 08 Sep
19:30 Postponed
Vejle BK Vejle BK
19:30
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
Tue 08 Sep
20:00 finished
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
1-0
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:00 finished
Condor Hamburg Condor Hamburg
2-1
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:00 finished
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Clitheroe Clitheroe
2-1
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Mossley Mossley
1-0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
1-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Grantham Town Grantham Town
1-0
Spalding United Spalding United INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Whitby Town Whitby Town
0-2
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:30 finished
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
2-3
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
20:45
Chesham United Chesham United
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
7-1
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Ashton United Ashton United
20:45
Altrincham Altrincham
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
1-3
Southport Southport INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Sutton United Sutton United
1-1
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Buxton Buxton
3-1
Chorley Chorley INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
0-2
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-1
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Enfield Town Enfield Town
1-1
Chesham United Chesham United INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Horsham Horsham
1-3
Dartford Dartford INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton To.
1-6
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Ware Ware
1-2
Hendon Hendon INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
FC United FC United
1-0
Trafford Trafford INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
2-6
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Bilston Bilston
20:45
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-1
Chester Chester INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
1-0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Needham Market Needham Market
3-1
Bury Town Bury Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
1-4
Farsley Farsley INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
3-3
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Herne Bay Herne Bay
3-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
3-0
Eastwood Community Eastwood Community INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-5
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
1-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
1-4
Worksop Town Worksop Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Horsham Horsham
20:45
Ramsgate Ramsgate
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Hyde Hyde
(3)1-1(5)
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
5-4
St Ives Town St Ives Town INFO
Tue 08 Sep
20:45 finished
Billericay Town Billericay Town
2-0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Tue 08 Sep
21:00 finished
Campinense Campinense
5-1
Jacyobá Jacyobá INFO
Tue 08 Sep
21:00 finished
Larne Larne
0-1
Derry City Derry City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook