noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 09 October 2020, 15:00 finished
  • Stadium: swissporarena

Match summary Luzern - Kriens

Goals

M. Schulz
Goal
M. Schulz
minute 12'
I. Ndiaye
Goal
I. Ndiaye
minute 22'
minute 41' A. Abubakar
Goal
A. Abubakar
A. Jasari
Goal
A. Jasari
minute 46'
F. Celestini
Goal
F. Celestini
minute 47'
minute 65' A. Abubakar
Goal
A. Abubakar

Head to head

Head to head matches: Luzern-Kriens

12 Aug 17
17:45 | fix. 1
Kriens Kriens
0-1
Luzern Luzern
28 Jun 17
19:00 | fix. 220
Luzern Luzern
3-3
Kriens Kriens
28 Jan 17
14:00 | fix. 121
Luzern Luzern
5-2
Kriens Kriens
01 Oct 06
fix. 1
Kriens Kriens
0-4
Luzern Luzern
19 Mar 06
15:30 | fix. 22
Kriens Kriens
0-1
Luzern Luzern
06 Aug 05
17:30 | fix. 4
Luzern Luzern
2-2
Kriens Kriens
06 Apr 05
19:00 | fix. 19
Luzern Luzern
1-1
Kriens Kriens
06 Aug 04
20:15 | fix. 2
Kriens Kriens
3-0
Luzern Luzern
26 Sep 03
19:30 | fix. 10
Luzern Luzern
0-1
Kriens Kriens
13 Sep 03
19:30 | fix. 9
Kriens Kriens
2-0
Luzern Luzern
18 May 03
14:30 | fix. 11
Kriens Kriens
3-3
Luzern Luzern
23 Mar 03
14:30 | fix. 4
Luzern Luzern
2-1
Kriens Kriens
05 Oct 97
16:00 | fix. 14
Luzern Luzern
1-1
Kriens Kriens
12 Jul 97
17:30 | fix. 3
Kriens Kriens
2-0
Luzern Luzern
24 May 97
20:00 | fix. 12
Luzern Luzern
2-0
Kriens Kriens
23 Mar 97
14:30 | fix. 3
Kriens Kriens
3-0
Luzern Luzern
01 Dec 93
20:00 | fix. 20
Kriens Kriens
1-0
Luzern Luzern
01 Sep 93
20:00 | fix. 9
Luzern Luzern
2-1
Kriens Kriens
Fri 09 Oct
10:00 finished
Sepsi Sepsi
5-4
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti INFO
Fri 09 Oct
10:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
0-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Fri 09 Oct
11:00 finished
Nantes Nantes
1-2
Angers SCO Angers SCO INFO
Fri 09 Oct
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
3-0
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Fri 09 Oct
11:30 finished
Villarreal Villarreal
2-0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Fri 09 Oct
11:30 finished
At. Saguntino At. Saguntino
0-1
Recambios Colón Recambios Colón INFO
Fri 09 Oct
12:00 finished
Eibar Eibar
1-1
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Fri 09 Oct
13:30 finished
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
2-2
Etar Etar INFO
Fri 09 Oct
14:00 finished
Montana Montana
1-2
Strumska Slava Strumska Slava INFO
Fri 09 Oct
14:00 finished
Young Boys Young Boys
1-0
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Fri 09 Oct
14:00 finished
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
0-3
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Fri 09 Oct
14:15 Postponed
AC Monza AC Monza
14:15
Chiasso Chiasso
Fri 09 Oct
14:30 finished
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
0-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen INFO
Fri 09 Oct
14:30 finished
Heidenheim Heidenheim
1-1
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Fri 09 Oct
15:00 finished
River Plate River Plate
1-2
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys INFO
Fri 09 Oct
15:00 finished
Luzern Luzern
3-2
Kriens Kriens INFO
Fri 09 Oct
15:00 Postponed
Domžale Domžale
15:00
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Fri 09 Oct
15:30 finished
Beroe Beroe
5-2
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Fri 09 Oct
15:30 finished
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
1-1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Fri 09 Oct
15:30 finished
Chambly Chambly
1-1
Amiens SC Amiens SC INFO
Fri 09 Oct
16:00 finished
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
2-0
Lorient Lorient INFO
Fri 09 Oct
16:00 finished
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
4-1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Fri 09 Oct
16:00 finished
Aarau Aarau
0-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Fri 09 Oct
16:30 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
6-0
Aris Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki INFO
Fri 09 Oct
17:00 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-1
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 09 Oct
17:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
3-2
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Fri 09 Oct
17:30 finished
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
1-2
Sevilla At. Sevilla At. INFO
Fri 09 Oct
18:00 Postponed
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
18:00
Celje Celje
Fri 09 Oct
18:30 Postponed
Salzburg Salzburg
18:30
Monaco Monaco
Fri 09 Oct
19:30 finished
CD Praviano CD Praviano
1-2
L´Entregu CF L´Entregu CF INFO
Fri 09 Oct
20:00 finished
UD Yugo Socuéllamos Yugo Socuéllamos
2-3
Atzeneta Atzeneta INFO
Fri 09 Oct
20:00 finished
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
2-2
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino INFO
Fri 09 Oct
20:00 finished
Laredo Laredo
1-1
Zamora Zamora INFO
Fri 09 Oct
20:00 finished
Peña Sport Peña Sport
1-4
CF Ardoi CF Ardoi INFO
Fri 09 Oct
20:45 finished
Annagh United Annagh United
1-2
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts INFO
Fri 09 Oct
21:00 finished
Villa Santa Brígida Villa Santa Bríg.
1-1
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook