noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Boavista
Sunday, 29 September 2019, 16:00 finished

Match summary Lusitania FC - SP. Covilhã

Goals

Jaime Poulson
Goal
Jaime Poulson
minute 3'
minute 77' N. Henrique
Own Goal
N. Henrique
Goba Zakpa
Goal
Goba Zakpa
minute 94'
Goba Zakpa
Goal
Goba Zakpa
minute 107'
minute 119' Mica
Goal
Mica
Helder Castro
Goal
Helder Castro
minute 119'
Sat 28 Sep
15:00 finished
Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe
0-1
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Sat 28 Sep
16:00 finished
Berco Berco
1-3
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sat 28 Sep
16:30 finished
União Madeira União Madeira
1-2
Fafe Fafe INFO
Sat 28 Sep
17:00 finished
Carção Carção
0-2
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
12:00 finished
Condeixa Condeixa
(5)0-0(4)
Lusitânia Lusitânia INFO
Sun 29 Sep
15:00 finished
União Santarém União Santarém
1-2
Farense Farense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
0-2
Casa Pia Casa Pia INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Mirandela Mirandela
1-2
Chaves Chaves INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Alcochetense Alcochetense
0-4
Leixões Leixões INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Mortágua Mortágua
2-3
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Lusitania FC Lusitania FC
4-2
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Caldas Caldas
0-1
Varzim Varzim INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Vila Pouca Vila Pouca
0-4
Mafra Mafra INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
0-1
Académica Académica INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Leça FC Leça FC
(4)0-0(3)
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Espinho Espinho
2-0
Nacional Nacional INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Louletano Louletano
(4)1-1(2)
Ginásio Figueirense Ginásio INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Vizela Vizela
6-1
Fontinhas Fontinhas INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Montalegre Montalegre
0-1
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
1-0
Ideal Ideal INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
União de Leiria União de Leiria
0-1
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense
1-2
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Eléctrico Eléctrico
1-6
Arouca Arouca INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-3
Pevidem Pevidem INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010
4-0
Ançã FC Ançã FC INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Oliveirense Oliveirense
2-1
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Atlético Arcos Atlético Arcos
0-2
Praiense Praiense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Penedo Gordo Penedo Gordo
0-1
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Coimbrões Coimbrões
3-1
GD Prado GD Prado INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Amora FC Amora FC
2-1
São João Ver São João Ver INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Sintra Sintra
2-0
Amarante Amarante INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense
0-3
Alverca Alverca INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo B.
3-2
Olhanense Olhanense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Fatima Fatima
4-0
Coutada Coutada INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Gondomar Gondomar
0-1
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Loures Loures
(4)1-1(2)
Lusitano VRSA Lusitano VRSA INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
2-0
Bustelo Bustelo INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Sintrense Sintrense
1-2
Anadia Anadia INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Moncarapa Moncarapa
0-1
Sertanense Sertanense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
(3)0-0(4)
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
1-5
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
(2)0-0(4)
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
16:00 finished
Coruchense Coruchense
0-4
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Sun 29 Sep
17:00 finished
Águias do Moradal Águias Moradal
1-0
Torreense Torreense INFO
Sun 29 Sep
17:45 finished
Vasco da Gama Sines Vasco Gama Sines
0-4
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Sun 29 Sep
20:45 finished
RD Agueda RD Agueda
4-1
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook