2. Division B standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zenit II
V
V
V
V
D
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
2
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
V
V
V
V
V
|
24 |
11 |
8 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
3
|
|
Veles
D
V
D
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
D
V
V
D
D
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
5
|
|
Pskov 747
V
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
6
|
|
Leningradets
D
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
7
|
|
Olimp Khimki
V
D
V
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Murom
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
9
|
|
Luki-Energiya
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Rodina Moskva
V
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Znamya
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
12
|
|
Kazanka
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
13
|
|
Kolomna
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
14
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
D
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
11 |
1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 23 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | +15 |
2
|
|
Zenit II
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Pskov 747
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Leningradets
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
6
|
|
Veles
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
7
|
|
Murom
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
9
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Znamya
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Kolomna
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Kazanka
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
13
|
|
Olimp Khimki
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zenit II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
2
|
|
Olimp Khimki
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Veles
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
Pskov 747
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
6
|
|
Murom
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
7
|
|
Leningradets
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
9
|
|
Rodina Moskva
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10
|
|
Znamya
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
11
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
12
|
|
Kazanka
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Kolomna
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14
|
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16 | -14 |