3ª Sevilla Prebenjamin standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompié Sub 8
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | +15 |
2
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 8
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -1 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
3
|
|
AD Los Mares Sub 8
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
4
|
|
AD San Jose Sub 8
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
5
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
6
|
|
Dani Triana Ar Rabad Sub 8
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
7
|
|
CD Multideporte Tocina Sub
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
V
V
D
|
6 |
3 -1 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
9
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 8
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
10
|
|
Camas CF Sub 8
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
11
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 8
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 -1 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Asociación Nervion
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
13
|
|
CD All Sports Sevilla Sub 8
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 -1 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 | -23 |
14
|
|
Manantial Sub 8
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 35 | -30 |
15
|
|
Brenes Balompie Sub 8
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40 | -40 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
AD San Jose Sub 8
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Betis Balompié Sub 8
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Multideporte Tocina Sub
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Camas CF Sub 8
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 8
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dani Triana Ar Rabad Sub 8
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AD Los Mares Sub 8
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 8
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Asociación Nervion
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Brenes Balompie Sub 8
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Manantial Sub 8
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD All Sports Sevilla Sub 8
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 8
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
AD Los Mares Sub 8
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sevilla FC Sub 8
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Real Betis Balompié Sub 8
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Dani Triana Ar Rabad Sub 8
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Lora CF Sub 8
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 8
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Algabeño Sub 8
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Multideporte Tocina Sub
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AD San Jose Sub 8
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Asociación Nervion
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Brenes Balompie Sub 8
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Manantial Sub 8
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD All Sports Sevilla Sub 8
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Camas CF Sub 8
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Roque Balompie Sub 8
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |