noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Rosenborg BK
  • Molde FK
  • Odd Grenland
  • Stromsgodset IF
  • Haugesund
  • Tromsø IL
  • Valerenga IF Oslo
  • Lillestrom SK
  • Stabaek IF
  • Aalesunds FK
  • FK Bodo Glimt
  • Viking Stavanger
  • IK Start
  • SK Brann Bergen
  • Sogndal
  • Sandnes Ulf
  • Sandefjord
  • Mjøndalen
  • Tromsdalen
  • Levanger
  • Åsane
  • Jerv
Tuesday, 01 May 2012, 18:00 finished
  • Referee: Kristian Randen
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Florö SK Florö SK
3-0
Sogndal Sogndal INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
FBK Voss FBK Voss
0-7
Fana Fana INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
SK Herd SK Herd
0-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Holmlia Holmlia
1-3
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Strindheim Strindheim
1-2
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Aurskog-Høland Aurskog-Høland
0-7
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Solberg SK Solberg SK
0-9
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Flekkefjord Flekkefjord
1-4
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Bjarg Bjarg
1-2
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Sprint-Jeløy Sprint-Jeløy
0-2
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
5-0
Buvik Buvik INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Lommedalen Lommedalen
0-3
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Faaberg Fotball Faaberg Fotball
3-5
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Lyngen/Karnes Lyngen/Karnes
1-3
Alta IF Alta IF INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Gvarv IL Gvarv IL
0-4
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Avaldsnes IL Avaldsnes IL
1-7
Haugesund Haugesund INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Rosseland BK Rosseland BK
1-4
Bryne Bryne INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Sunndal Fotball Sunndal Fotball
0-4
Molde FK Molde FK INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
FC Lyn Oslo FC Lyn Oslo
1-2
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
4-2
Levanger Levanger INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Hauerseter Hauerseter
0-6
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
IL Runar IL Runar
0-6
Sandefjord Sandefjord INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Staal Jørpeland Staal Jørpeland
2-1
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Tornado Måløy FK Tornado Måløy
0-3
Hødd Hødd INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Askim FK Askim FK
1-3
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
KIL / Hemne KIL / Hemne
1-3
Nardo Nardo INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Skjetten Skjetten
0-8
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Tverlandet G-98 Tverlandet G-98
0-5
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Drammen Drammen
0-2
Bærum Bærum INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Porsanger IL Porsanger IL
0-2
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Donn Donn
2-4
IK Start IK Start INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik
(2)1-1(4)
Traeff Traeff INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Urædd Urædd
0-9
Notodden Notodden INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Salangen Salangen
1-3
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF
1-3
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Verdal Verdal
2-1
Ranheim Ranheim INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Røa IL Røa IL
1-6
Hønefoss Hønefoss INFO
Tue 01 May
18:00 finished
Melhus Melhus
0-8
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Harstad Harstad
3-2
Senja Senja INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Østsiden Østsiden
0-1
Skeid Skeid INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Vidar Vidar
(4)0-0(2)
Randaberg IL Randaberg IL INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Kvik Halden Kvik Halden
4-1
Ørn Horten Ørn Horten INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Kjelsås Kjelsås
4-1
Birkebeineren Birkebeineren INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Namsos Namsos
2-5
Mo IL Mo IL INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Øystese Øystese
2-5
Vard Vard INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
0-3
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Gjovik Gjovik
(7)1-1(6)
Nesodden Nesodden INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Moss Moss
2-0
Elverum Elverum INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Egersund Egersund
4-3
Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Jevnaker Jevnaker
2-3
Asker Asker INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Oslo City Oslo City
2-4
Nybergsund IL-Trysil Nybergsund INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
FK Arendal FK Arendal
3-2
Fløya Fløya INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Valdres FK Valdres FK
2-0
Frigg Frigg INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Arna-Bjørnar Arna-Bjørnar
2-1
Fyllingsdalen Fyllingsdalen INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Vindbjart Vindbjart
3-4
Jerv Jerv INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Larvik Turn Larvik Turn
1-3
Åsane Åsane INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Ottestad Ottestad
4-3
Brumunddal Brumunddal INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Austevoll Austevoll
(2)2-2(3)
Nest-Sotra Nest-Sotra INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Tonsberg Tonsberg
1-2
KFUM KFUM INFO
Wed 02 May
18:00 finished
Stavanger IF Stavanger IF
0-1
Ålgård Ålgård INFO
Wed 02 May
19:00 finished
Mjølner Mjølner
5-0
Finnsnes Finnsnes INFO
Wed 02 May
19:00 finished
Follo Follo
1-2
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Wed 02 May
19:00 finished
Lillehammer Lillehammer
(3)3-3(4)
Lørenskog Lørenskog INFO
Thu 03 May
17:00 finished
Skarbovik Skarbovik
4-3
Grorud Grorud INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook