noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Wednesday, 27 January 2021, 13:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion Lokomotiv

Match summary Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Sozopol

Goals

D. Iliev
Goal
D. Iliev
minute 14'
Lucas Salinas
Goal
Lucas Salinas
minute 38'
minute 64' G. Milev
Own Goal
G. Milev
Wed 27 Jan
09:00 finished
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
1-2
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Wed 27 Jan
09:00 finished
Zenit Zenit
3-2
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 Postponed
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
11:00
Csikszereda Csikszereda
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Gagra Gagra
2-2
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
0-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
6-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Vihren Vihren
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:00 finished
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Wed 27 Jan
11:30 finished
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
6-0
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
1-0
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
12:00
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
Renova Renova
3-3
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
KF Drita KF Drita
1-0
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-0
Riga FC Riga FC INFO
Wed 27 Jan
12:30 finished
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
3-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
2-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Beroe Beroe
3-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Dubnica Dubnica
1-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-6
FK Skopje FK Skopje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
13:00
Levski 2020 Lom Levski 2020 Lom
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
13:00
Tikves Tikves
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
2-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Vëllazërimi Vëllazërimi
13:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Wed 27 Jan
13:00 finished
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-3
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
0-0
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
FK Borec FK Borec
2-0
Teteks Teteks INFO
Wed 27 Jan
13:30 finished
Kolubara Kolubara
5-1
Žarkovo Žarkovo INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
1-1
Veles Veles INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Belasica Belasica
2-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-3
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 finished
Líšeň Líšeň
3-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
14:00
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
Opatija Opatija
2-3
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
Žilina Žilina
7-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 Postponed
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
KF Drita KF Drita
Wed 27 Jan
14:30 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
4-1
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1-1
Celje Celje INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:00 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
1-2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Wed 27 Jan
15:30 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2-3
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv INFO
Wed 27 Jan
16:30 finished
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
1-3
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 Postponed
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
17:00
Weiz Weiz
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 Postponed
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Nove Mesto na Morave Nove Mesto Morave
Wed 27 Jan
17:00 finished
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
1-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Wed 27 Jan
18:00 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
5-3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P. INFO
Wed 27 Jan
18:00 finished
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie
2-2
Slask Swietochlowice Slask INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook