noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Friday, 05 February 2021, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Stadion Lokomotiv
Fri 05 Feb
01:00 finished
Guayaquil City Guayaquil City
0-1
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC INFO
Fri 05 Feb
09:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
5-0
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz INFO
Fri 05 Feb
09:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
2-0
Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka INFO
Fri 05 Feb
09:30 finished
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
2-2
Isloch Isloch INFO
Fri 05 Feb
10:00 finished
St Albans St Albans
0-0
Dandenong City Dandenong City INFO
Fri 05 Feb
11:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Fri 05 Feb
11:30 finished
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
2-2
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Fri 05 Feb
12:00 finished
KF Drita KF Drita
1-3
KEK-u KEK-u INFO
Fri 05 Feb
12:00 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
0-2
Slutsk Slutsk INFO
Fri 05 Feb
12:00 finished
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
1-0
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów INFO
Fri 05 Feb
12:00 Postponed
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
12:00
Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
Fri 05 Feb
12:00 finished
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi
2-1
Tammeka Tammeka INFO
Fri 05 Feb
12:00 Postponed
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
12:00
Locomotive Tbilisi Locomotive Tbilisi
Fri 05 Feb
12:30 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
2-3
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Fri 05 Feb
13:00 finished
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
0-1
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Minai Minai
4-0
FC Veres FC Veres INFO
Fri 05 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
13:00
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Fri 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
1-0
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs INFO
Fri 05 Feb
13:00 finished
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
2-1
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Fri 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
1-3
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Fri 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
4-0
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Fri 05 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
14:00
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
Fri 05 Feb
14:00 Postponed
IK Start IK Start
14:00
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Fri 05 Feb
14:00 finished
Liefering Liefering
1-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Fri 05 Feb
14:30 finished
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
1-3
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Fri 05 Feb
15:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-1
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Fri 05 Feb
15:00 finished
FC Lviv FC Lviv
1-1
Valmiera / BSS Valmiera / BSS INFO
Fri 05 Feb
15:00 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
0-0
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Fri 05 Feb
15:00 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0-0
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha INFO
Fri 05 Feb
15:00 finished
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
0-1
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Fri 05 Feb
15:00 finished
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
2-1
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Fri 05 Feb
15:00 Postponed
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
15:00
Jerv Jerv
Fri 05 Feb
15:00 finished
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
1-1
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Fri 05 Feb
15:30 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
5-0
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Fri 05 Feb
16:00 finished
Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
3-1
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr INFO
Fri 05 Feb
16:30 finished
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
2-2
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Fri 05 Feb
16:30 finished
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0-0
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Fri 05 Feb
18:00 finished
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
0-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Fri 05 Feb
18:00 finished
Landskrona Landskrona
6-1
Torns Torns INFO
Fri 05 Feb
18:30 Postponed
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
18:30
Tallinna Kalev Tallinna Kalev
Fri 05 Feb
18:30 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Fri 05 Feb
20:00 Postponed
Alta IF Alta IF
20:00
Fløya Fløya

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook