noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Murcia
  • Izarra
  • Teruel
  • Arandina
  • RB Linense
  • Burgos
  • Sabadell
  • Tudelano
  • Alcoyano
  • CD Castellón
  • Náxara
  • Conquense
  • Talavera
  • Compostela
  • AE Prat
  • CD Calahorra
  • San Fernando CD
  • Arroyo
  • Coruxo
  • Tropezón
  • CD Móstoles
  • SCD Durango
Wednesday, 05 December 2018, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Camp d’Esports Municipal de Llagostera
Thu 15 Nov
20:30 finished
CD Huétor Tájar CD Huétor Tájar
2-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Wed 21 Nov
15:30 finished
Conquense Conquense
2-1
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 21 Nov
15:45 finished
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
1-1
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC INFO
Wed 21 Nov
16:00 finished
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
2-3
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos INFO
Wed 21 Nov
16:00 finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-2
Talavera Talavera INFO
Wed 21 Nov
17:00 finished
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
0-0
Llagostera Llagostera INFO
Wed 21 Nov
18:30 finished
Marbella FC Marbella FC
2-2
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC INFO
Wed 21 Nov
19:30 finished
Peña Sport Peña Sport
1-0
CD Varea CD Varea INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:00 finished
SCD Durango SCD Durango
0-2
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:00 finished
CF Internacional CF Internacional
2-1
Tenerife B Tenerife B INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:00 finished
Arandina Arandina
2-2
Mirandés Mirandés INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:00 finished
Pontevedra Pontevedra
1-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:00 finished
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
1-2
Mensajero Mensajero INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:00 finished
Tropezón Tropezón
2-3
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:30 finished
Ejea Ejea
1-0
Poblense Poblense INFO
Wed 21 Nov
20:45 finished
Cornellà Cornellà
4-1
Teruel Teruel INFO
Thu 22 Nov
20:00 finished
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo
2-1
CD Huétor Tájar CD Huétor Tájar INFO
Wed 28 Nov
18:30 finished
AD Ceuta FC AD Ceuta FC
1-1
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Wed 28 Nov
20:30 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
3-2
Conquense Conquense INFO
Thu 29 Nov
19:30 finished
CD Varea CD Varea
0-2
Peña Sport Peña Sport INFO
Wed 05 Dec
17:00 finished
Bergantiños FC Bergantiños FC
1-0
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Wed 05 Dec
19:00 finished
Llagostera Llagostera
1-0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Wed 05 Dec
20:00 finished
Real Unión de Irún Real Unión Irún
3-3
SCD Durango SCD Durango INFO
Wed 05 Dec
20:00 finished
Langreo Langreo
1-2
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Wed 05 Dec
20:00 finished
Mirandés Mirandés
(4)2-2(2)
Arandina Arandina INFO
Wed 05 Dec
20:15 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
3-3
Tropezón Tropezón INFO
Wed 05 Dec
20:45 finished
Talavera Talavera
2-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 05 Dec
21:00 finished
Tenerife B Tenerife B
0-2
CF Internacional CF Internacional INFO
Thu 06 Dec
12:00 finished
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos
6-1
FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B INFO
Thu 06 Dec
12:00 finished
Poblense Poblense
2-0
Ejea Ejea INFO
Thu 06 Dec
12:30 finished
Teruel Teruel
5-2
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Thu 06 Dec
13:00 finished
Mensajero Mensajero
2-5
Navalcarnero Navalcarnero INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook