3. Liga standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bodva Moldava
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 |
2
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
4
|
|
Podbrezová II
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
5
|
|
Odeva Lipany
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
Poprad
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Žilina II
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
Čadca
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
Banská Bystrica
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
12
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
13
|
|
Dukla II
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
14
|
|
Košice II
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Futura Humenné
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
6
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Žilina II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Čadca
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
11
|
|
Košice II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
12
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
13
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
Dukla II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Prešov II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Podbrezová II
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Bodva Moldava
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Poprad
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dukla II
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
7
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Slavoj Trebišov
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
9
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10
|
|
Čadca
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiva Zvolen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
Žilina II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Stará Ľubovňa
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Košice II
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
15
|
|
Futura Humenné
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
16
|
|
Banská Bystrica
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | -9 |