noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 28 March 2020, 12:00 Postponed

Head to head

Head to head matches: Lindome-Västra Frölunda

31 Aug 12
19:00 | fix. 16
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
1-1
Lindome Lindome
24 May 12
19:00 | fix. 7
Lindome Lindome
1-0
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
04 Aug 11
19:00 | fix. 13
Lindome Lindome
2-0
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
17 Jun 11
19:00 | fix. 10
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
2-0
Lindome Lindome
03 Oct 09
15:00 | fix. 23
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
09 May 09
16:00 | fix. 4
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
2-1
Lindome Lindome
04 Oct 08
16:00 | fix. 24
Lindome Lindome
1-1
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
05 May 08
19:00 | fix. 3
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
2-1
Lindome Lindome
16 Aug 06
fix. 17
Lindome Lindome
1-5
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
31 May 06
fix. 8
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
2-1
Lindome Lindome
Sat 28 Mar
09:30 finished
Medle SK Medle SK
2-1
Burea Burea INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 finished
Loberods Loberods
0-5
Billeberga Billeberga INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 finished
Dnyapro Dnyapro
2-0
Orsha Orsha INFO
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 Postponed
Djursdala Djursdala
10:00
Ankarsrums Ankarsrums
Sat 28 Mar
10:00 finished
Boljan Boljan
2-1
Lilla Traasloevs Lilla Traasloevs INFO
Sat 28 Mar
11:00 finished
Krumkachy Krumkachy
1-0
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Sat 28 Mar
11:00 finished
BK Sport BK Sport
0-0
Raby Rono Raby Rono INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 finished
Markaryds Markaryds
8-1
IK Wormo IK Wormo INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 finished
Dannike Dannike
2-2
Rangedala Rangedala INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Postponed
Storebro Storebro
12:00
Hjorteds Hjorteds
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 finished
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
0-0
Angelholms Angelholms INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Postponed
SK Brann Bergen SK Brann Bergen
12:00
Sogndal Sogndal
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Postponed
Sandareds Sandareds
12:00
Kronangs Kronangs
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 finished
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
3-2
Täby Täby INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Postponed
Lindome Lindome
12:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 finished
FK Lida FK Lida
1-0
Shakhtar 2 Shakhtar 2 INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 finished
Nike Nike
0-0
Flagg Flagg INFO
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Postponed
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Valerenga IF Oslo Valerenga IF Oslo
Sat 28 Mar
12:00 Postponed
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
12:00
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
Sat 28 Mar
12:30 Postponed
Boden City Boden City
12:30
Skogsa Skogsa
Sat 28 Mar
12:30 finished
Gefle Gefle
1-0
Hudiksvalls Hudiksvalls INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 finished
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-2
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Postponed
Eneby Eneby
13:00
Tenhults Tenhults
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 finished
Häcken Häcken
5-2
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Postponed
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Postponed
Häcken Häcken
13:00
GAIS GAIS
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Postponed
Osby Osby
13:00
FC Orkelljunga FC Orkelljunga
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 finished
Gomel Gomel
8-1
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 finished
Arla Arla
4-1
Hallbybrunns Hallbybrunns INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 finished
Lunds Lunds
2-2
Lunds FF Lunds FF INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 Postponed
Falkenbergs Falkenbergs
13:00
Osters IF Osters IF
Sat 28 Mar
13:00 finished
Varnamo Varnamo
2-0
Vinbergs Vinbergs INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:30 finished
IK Frej IK Frej
1-2
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Sat 28 Mar
13:45 Postponed
Gnistan Gnistan
13:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 finished
Malmslatts Malmslatts
0-2
BK Derby BK Derby INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Kulladals Kulladals
14:00
Asarums Asarums
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 finished
Lagans Lagans
1-5
Gislaveds Gislaveds INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 finished
Enskede Enskede
6-3
Tyreso Tyreso INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 finished
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2-1
Veberods Veberods INFO
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Brattvåg Brattvåg
14:00
Levanger Levanger
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Mjällby Mjällby
14:00
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Hødd Hødd
14:00
Traeff Traeff
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Halmia Halmia
14:00
Laholms FK Laholms FK
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Elfsborg Elfsborg
14:00
Halmstads Halmstads
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Norrköping Norrköping
14:00
AIK Solna AIK Solna
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Orebro SK Orebro SK
14:00
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
14:00
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
RoPS Rovaniemi RoPS Rovaniemi
14:00
AC Oulu AC Oulu
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
14:00
Akropolis Akropolis
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Vindbjart Vindbjart
14:00
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Dalkurd FF Dalkurd FF
14:00
AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Sat 28 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
14:00
KTP Kotkan KTP Kotkan
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Postponed
Ljungskile Ljungskile
15:00
Norrby Norrby
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 finished
Eskilstuna Södra Eskilstuna Södra
1-7
Eskilstuna Babylon Eskilstuna Babylon INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 finished
Lonsboda Lonsboda
0-2
Haradsbacks Haradsbacks INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 finished
Team TG Team TG
3-2
Täfteå Täfteå INFO
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Postponed
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
15:00
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Sat 28 Mar
15:00 Postponed
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
15:00
Ljungskile Ljungskile
Sat 28 Mar
15:30 Postponed
Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
15:30
Fanna BK Fanna BK
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 finished
Nosaby Nosaby
2-3
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm INFO
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Raufoss Raufoss
16:00
Moss Moss
Sat 28 Mar
16:00 finished
Eskilstuna Eskilstuna
4-1
AC Primavera AC Primavera INFO
Sat 28 Mar
18:00 Postponed
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
18:00
Stabaek IF Stabaek IF

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook