Division 2 standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nyköpings BIS
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Assyriska FF
D
V
V
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Sleipner
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Enskede
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
5
|
|
Karlberg
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Smedby
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
Huddinge
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
8
|
|
United IK Nordic
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
Syrianska FC
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
Arameiska / Syrianska
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
Lidingö
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
IFK Eskilstuna
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
13
|
|
Trosa-Vagnhärad
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
Värmbols
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Karlberg
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Nyköpings BIS
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sleipner
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Assyriska FF
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
5
|
|
Arameiska / Syrianska
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
IFK Eskilstuna
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
7
|
|
Enskede
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
Smedby
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
9
|
|
Lidingö
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
United IK Nordic
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
11
|
|
Trosa-Vagnhärad
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Huddinge
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Syrianska FC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
14
|
|
Värmbols
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Assyriska FF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Huddinge
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Nyköpings BIS
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Enskede
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Smedby
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Sleipner
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Syrianska FC
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
8
|
|
United IK Nordic
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
Trosa-Vagnhärad
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
10
|
|
Lidingö
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
11
|
|
Arameiska / Syrianska
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Karlberg
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
IFK Eskilstuna
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
14
|
|
Värmbols
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |