noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Wednesday, 07 August 2019, 19:00 finished
  • Stadium: Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol
Wed 07 Aug
08:30 finished
Aizawl Aizawl
0-0
Electric Veng Electric Veng INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
2-2
Villarreal B Villarreal B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
Gorica Gorica
1-0
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:00 finished
CF Internacional CF Internacional
0-1
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara INFO
Wed 07 Aug
10:30 finished
ACF Gloria Bistrita Gloria Bistrita
3-2
FC Baia Mare FC Baia Mare INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:15 finished
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo
2-1
CD Vitoria CD Vitoria INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:30 finished
Gondomar Gondomar
3-1
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho INFO
Wed 07 Aug
11:30 finished
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC
(4)3-3(3)
Anadia Anadia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
Picerno Picerno
6-2
Afragolese Afragolese INFO
Wed 07 Aug
16:30 finished
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
2-1
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
0-2
Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Gavorrano Gavorrano
2-0
San Donato Tavarnelle Donato Tavarnelle INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Juventus Juventus
4-0
Novara Calcio Novara Calcio INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Boluspor Boluspor
1-1
Adanaspor Adanaspor INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:00 finished
Omladinac Vranjic Omladinac Vranjic
2-1
Uskok Klis Uskok Klis INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Pelister Pelister
3-1
Belasica Belasica INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
2-0
Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe Mazzano INFO
Wed 07 Aug
17:30 finished
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
0-1
Larissa FC Larissa FC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis
1-1
Panachaiki Panachaiki INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:00 finished
Benevento Benevento
6-0
Castrovillari Castrovillari INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
4-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
Sportunion Mauer Sportunion Mauer
6-3
Rapid Oberlaa Rapid Oberlaa INFO
Wed 07 Aug
18:30 finished
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
4-6
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Elche Elche
0-2
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
0-1
Real Madrid Real Madrid INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
1-0
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Limoges Limoges INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Sporting B Sporting B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
1-0
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:00 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
1-1
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
0-0
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva
0-3
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
2-2
Cagliari Cagliari INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Mallorca Mallorca
0-0
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
3-2
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
0-4
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Wed 07 Aug
19:30 finished
Numancia Numancia
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Llagostera Llagostera
1-2
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
0-2
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
0-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
CF Pozuelo CF Pozuelo
2-3
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica
4-2
Real Valladolid Promesas Real Valladolid P. INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(10)1-1(9)
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
2-1
Olot Olot INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
0-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Roma Roma
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
Barco Barco
2-2
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:00 finished
CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
0-2
Burgos Burgos INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo
1-2
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
(6)0-0(5)
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 Postponed
Spezia Spezia
20:30
Parma Parma
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
UD San Pedro UD San Pedro
0-4
Marbella FC Marbella FC INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Spezia Spezia
3-5
Sampdoria Sampdoria INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:30 finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
(3)0-0(2)
Alavés Alavés INFO
Wed 07 Aug
20:45 finished
Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno
2-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:00 finished
Alcorcón Alcorcón
0-3
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:00 finished
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
2-3
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:05 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
3-0
CD Casabermeja CD Casabermeja INFO
Wed 07 Aug
21:30 finished
Real Betis Real Betis
1-0
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Wed 07 Aug
22:00 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
1-0
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook