noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • Celta
  • León
  • Racing
  • Osasuna
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • R. Sociedad
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Real Valladolid
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
Sunday, 02 August 2020, 10:30 finished

Head to head

Head to head matches: Letohrad-FK Pardubice II

23 Sep 17
16:00 | fix. 7
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
5-0
Letohrad Letohrad
29 Apr 17
16:00 | fix. 23
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
1-2
Letohrad Letohrad
01 Oct 16
16:30 | fix. 8
Letohrad Letohrad
5-0
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
13 Jun 15
17:00 | fix. 30
Letohrad Letohrad
2-0
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
15 Nov 14
10:15 | fix. 15
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
1-0
Letohrad Letohrad
24 May 14
17:00 | fix. 27
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
3-8
Letohrad Letohrad
26 Oct 13
14:30 | fix. 12
Letohrad Letohrad
2-2
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
20 Apr 13
17:00 | fix. 22
Letohrad Letohrad
5-0
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
23 Sep 12
16:30 | fix. 7
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
0-2
Letohrad Letohrad
11 Jun 06
fix. 29
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
1-1
Letohrad Letohrad
05 Nov 05
fix. 14
Letohrad Letohrad
4-2
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II
Sun 02 Aug
00:00 finished
Botafogo Botafogo
1-1
Fluminense Fluminense INFO
Sun 02 Aug
09:30 finished
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
2-2
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Sun 02 Aug
10:00 finished
Šampion Celje Šampion Celje
3-0
Brinje-Grosuplje Brinje-Grosuplje INFO
Sun 02 Aug
10:30 finished
Letohrad Letohrad
3-3
FK Pardubice II FK Pardubice II INFO
Sun 02 Aug
11:00 finished
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sun 02 Aug
11:30 finished
Drochtersen / Assel Drochtersen Assel
1-2
Curslack-Neuengamme Curslack-Neuengamm INFO
Sun 02 Aug
12:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
4-1
Wolfenbüttel Wolfenbüttel INFO
Sun 02 Aug
12:00 finished
Wesel-Lackhausen Wesel-Lackhausen
3-0
Mulheimer SV 07 Mulheimer SV 07 INFO
Sun 02 Aug
12:00 finished
Sportfreunde Ricklingen Sportfreunde
1-2
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SC INFO
Sun 02 Aug
13:30 finished
RW Essen RW Essen
1-3
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg INFO
Sun 02 Aug
14:00 finished
CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06
1-1
Croatia Berlin Croatia Berlin INFO
Sun 02 Aug
14:00 finished
SV Bendestorf Herrenfussbal Bendestorf
1-5
Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht INFO
Sun 02 Aug
14:30 finished
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sun 02 Aug
14:30 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
5-0
Bremer SV Bremer SV INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 finished
SSV Bergisch Born 1931 Bergisch Born 1931
5-3
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 finished
Schonnebeck Schonnebeck
2-1
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 finished
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
1-0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
15:00
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
Sun 02 Aug
15:00 finished
Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen
1-3
Hennef 05 Hennef 05 INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:15 finished
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen
0-0
SV Wermelskirchen SV Wermelskirchen INFO
Sun 02 Aug
15:30 finished
Bretzenheim Bretzenheim
0-6
VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim INFO
Sun 02 Aug
16:00 finished
B. Mönchengladbach II Mönchengladbach
1-0
Schermbeck Schermbeck INFO
Sun 02 Aug
16:00 finished
FK Khimki FK Khimki
2-0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sun 02 Aug
17:30 finished
Korab Debar Korab Debar
1-3
Renova Renova INFO
Sun 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca INFO
Sun 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Germania Teveren Germania Teveren
0-2
FC Viktoria 08 FC Viktoria 08 INFO
Sun 02 Aug
18:00 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
1-1
APOEL APOEL INFO
Sun 02 Aug
19:00 finished
San Gwann San Gwann
2-2
Qrendi Qrendi INFO
Sun 02 Aug
21:00 finished
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC
2-1
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook