noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Wednesday, 08 September 1993, 00:00 finished
  • Referee: López de la Fuente
  • Stadium: Arlonagusia Futbol Zelaia

LINE UPS Lemona - Almería

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • Pedro Buenaventura Ugía
Sun 29 Aug
finished
Izarra Izarra
2-1
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza INFO
Wed 01 Sep
finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
0-1
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 01 Sep
finished
Córdoba Córdoba
1-2
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 01 Sep
finished
Las Palmas Las Palmas
2-2
Athletic Athletic INFO
Wed 01 Sep
finished
Andorra Andorra
0-3
CD Logroñés CD Logroñés INFO
Wed 01 Sep
finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
2-2
CD Toledo CD Toledo INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Elche Elche
2-1
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
0-3
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet
1-0
Celta Celta INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Alavés Alavés
0-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Poli Ejido Poli Ejido
2-1
Leganés Leganés INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
UE Figueres UE Figueres
1-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo
0-0
Lleida Lleida INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Cfba Caravaca Cfba Caravaca
0-3
Espanyol Espanyol INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Tomelloso Tomelloso
0-0
Cádiz Cádiz INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-3
Sevilla Sevilla INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
1-4
Eibar Eibar INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Langreo Langreo
2-2
Palamós CF Palamós CF INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Arosa Arosa
0-1
Villarreal Villarreal INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Recreativo Recreativo
1-2
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo INFO
Tue 07 Sep
finished
Levante Levante
0-0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid INFO
Tue 07 Sep
finished
Ponferradina Ponferradina
1-2
Osasuna Osasuna INFO
Tue 07 Sep
finished
Talavera CF Talavera CF
3-1
Atlético Marbella Atlético Marbella INFO
Tue 07 Sep
finished
Getafe Getafe
2-1
Real Avilés Real Avilés INFO
Wed 08 Sep
finished
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
7-0
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Wed 08 Sep
finished
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca
3-1
Mallorca Mallorca INFO
Wed 08 Sep
finished
Lemona Lemona
1-0
Almería Almería INFO
Wed 08 Sep
finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-2
Real Sporting Real Sporting INFO
Wed 08 Sep
finished
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael
2-2
Racing Racing INFO
Thu 09 Sep
finished
Lugo Lugo
1-0
Compostela Compostela INFO
Thu 09 Sep
finished
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
1-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Tue 14 Sep
finished
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
4-0
Recreativo Recreativo INFO
Tue 14 Sep
finished
Osasuna Osasuna
4-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Tue 14 Sep
finished
Real Sporting Real Sporting
5-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 15 Sep
finished
Palamós CF Palamós CF
1-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 15 Sep
finished
CD Toledo CD Toledo
6-1
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Wed 15 Sep
finished
CD Logroñés CD Logroñés
3-1
Andorra Andorra INFO
Wed 15 Sep
finished
CD Castellón CD Castellón
3-1
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié INFO
Wed 15 Sep
finished
Racing Racing
4-1
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael INFO
Wed 15 Sep
finished
Lleida Lleida
3-0
UM Escobedo UM Escobedo INFO
Wed 15 Sep
finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
4-0
UE Figueres UE Figueres INFO
Wed 15 Sep
finished
Athletic Athletic
3-1
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Espanyol Espanyol
3-0
Cfba Caravaca Cfba Caravaca INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Celta Celta
2-0
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Real Avilés Real Avilés
0-2
Getafe Getafe INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Atlético Marbella Atlético Marbella
1-2
Talavera CF Talavera CF INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Villarreal Villarreal
0-0
Arosa Arosa INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Cádiz Cádiz
1-0
Tomelloso Tomelloso INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Leganés Leganés
1-2
Poli Ejido Poli Ejido INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Real Murcia Real Murcia
3-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Real Burgos CF Real Burgos CF
3-2
Elche Elche INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
7-0
Izarra Izarra INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Hércules Hércules
3-2
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Eibar Eibar
1-0
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
UE Rubí UE Rubí
0-2
Mérida CP Mérida CP INFO
Thu 16 Sep
finished
Corralejo Corralejo
3-3
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano INFO
Tue 21 Sep
finished
Compostela Compostela
2-0
Lugo Lugo INFO
Tue 21 Sep
finished
Mensajero Mensajero
0-0
Real Betis Real Betis INFO
Wed 22 Sep
finished
Almería Almería
3-0
Lemona Lemona INFO
Wed 22 Sep
finished
Mallorca Mallorca
0-1
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca INFO
Wed 22 Sep
finished
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
2-1
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 22 Sep
finished
Sevilla Sevilla
1-2
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 22 Sep
finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
2-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Thu 23 Sep
finished
Mérida CP Mérida CP
3-0
UE Rubí UE Rubí INFO
Thu 23 Sep
finished
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
4-0
Corralejo Corralejo INFO
Wed 20 Oct
finished
Real Betis Real Betis
3-2
Mensajero Mensajero INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook