noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Saturday, 05 September 2020, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: King Power Stadium

Head to head

Head to head matches: Leicester-Blackburn Rovers

22 Mar 14
16:00 | fix. 37
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-1
Leicester Leicester
17 Sep 13
20:45 | fix. 7
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
26 Feb 13
20:45 | fix. 34
Leicester Leicester
3-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
25 Aug 12
16:00 | fix. 3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-1
Leicester Leicester
13 Mar 05
14:05 | fix. 6
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-0
Leicester Leicester
17 Apr 04
16:00 | fix. 34
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-0
Leicester Leicester
02 Nov 03
17:05 | fix. 11
Leicester Leicester
2-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
30 Mar 02
16:00 | fix. 32
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
29 Oct 01
21:00 | fix. 11
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-0
Leicester Leicester
28 Dec 98
fix. 20
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
02 Dec 98
fix. 5
Leicester Leicester
1-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
29 Aug 98
fix. 3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-0
Leicester Leicester
28 Feb 98
fix. 28
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
5-3
Leicester Leicester
24 Sep 97
fix. 8
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
11 May 97
fix. 38
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-4
Leicester Leicester
07 Dec 96
fix. 16
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
17 Dec 94
fix. 19
Leicester Leicester
0-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
23 Aug 94
fix. 2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-0
Leicester Leicester
18 Apr 92
fix. 9
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-1
Leicester Leicester
21 Sep 91
fix. 2
Leicester Leicester
3-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
26 Jan 91
fix. 6
Leicester Leicester
1-3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
18 Sep 90
fix. 2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
4-1
Leicester Leicester
09 Dec 89
fix. 5
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-4
Leicester Leicester
23 Aug 89
fix. 1
Leicester Leicester
0-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
08 Apr 89
fix. 9
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-0
Leicester Leicester
31 Dec 88
fix. 5
Leicester Leicester
4-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
19 Mar 88
fix. 38
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-3
Leicester Leicester
31 Oct 87
fix. 17
Leicester Leicester
1-2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
22 Jan 83
fix. 25
Leicester Leicester
0-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
18 Sep 82
fix. 6
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-1
Leicester Leicester
20 Feb 82
fix. 25
Leicester Leicester
1-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
26 Sep 81
fix. 7
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-2
Leicester Leicester
20 Jan 79
fix. 23
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
16 Sep 78
fix. 6
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-1
Leicester Leicester
13 Apr 71
fix. 38
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
03 Oct 70
fix. 10
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-2
Leicester Leicester
17 Mar 70
fix. 35
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
25 Oct 69
fix. 17
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-1
Leicester Leicester
12 Apr 66
fix. 35
Leicester Leicester
2-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
08 Apr 66
fix. 33
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-2
Leicester Leicester
06 Feb 65
fix. 28
Leicester Leicester
2-3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
26 Sep 64
fix. 9
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-1
Leicester Leicester
07 Mar 64
fix. 34
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
5-2
Leicester Leicester
26 Oct 63
fix. 15
Leicester Leicester
4-3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
09 Mar 63
fix. 26
Leicester Leicester
2-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
20 Oct 62
fix. 14
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-0
Leicester Leicester
17 Mar 62
fix. 30
Leicester Leicester
2-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
28 Oct 61
fix. 14
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-1
Leicester Leicester
14 Jan 61
fix. 26
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-1
Leicester Leicester
03 Sep 60
fix. 5
Leicester Leicester
2-4
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
23 Apr 60
fix. 40
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-1
Leicester Leicester
10 Oct 59
fix. 12
Leicester Leicester
2-3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
03 Sep 58
fix. 4
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
25 Aug 58
fix. 2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
5-0
Leicester Leicester
02 Mar 57
fix. 33
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-1
Leicester Leicester
20 Oct 56
fix. 13
Leicester Leicester
6-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
24 Dec 55
fix. 23
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-3
Leicester Leicester
27 Aug 55
fix. 3
Leicester Leicester
0-2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
19 Apr 54
fix. 41
Leicester Leicester
4-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
16 Apr 54
fix. 39
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-0
Leicester Leicester
27 Dec 52
fix. 24
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
25 Dec 52
fix. 23
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-0
Leicester Leicester
12 Apr 52
fix. 38
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
24 Nov 51
fix. 19
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-1
Leicester Leicester
14 Apr 51
fix. 40
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-0
Leicester Leicester
25 Nov 50
fix. 18
Leicester Leicester
2-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
14 Jan 50
fix. 27
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-0
Leicester Leicester
10 Sep 49
fix. 7
Leicester Leicester
3-3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
21 Apr 49
fix. 39
Leicester Leicester
3-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
04 Dec 48
fix. 20
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-0
Leicester Leicester
02 Jan 37
fix. 24
Leicester Leicester
1-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
05 Sep 36
fix. 3
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-0
Leicester Leicester
09 Mar 35
fix. 31
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-0
Leicester Leicester
27 Oct 34
fix. 12
Leicester Leicester
0-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
24 Mar 34
fix. 35
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-0
Leicester Leicester
11 Nov 33
fix. 14
Leicester Leicester
1-2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
01 Apr 33
fix. 35
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-1
Leicester Leicester
19 Nov 32
fix. 15
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
23 Apr 32
fix. 40
Leicester Leicester
1-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
12 Dec 31
fix. 19
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
6-0
Leicester Leicester
02 Mar 31
fix. 31
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-0
Leicester Leicester
27 Sep 30
fix. 8
Leicester Leicester
3-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
27 Jan 30
fix. 27
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-1
Leicester Leicester
21 Sep 29
fix. 6
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
06 Apr 29
fix. 37
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
24 Nov 28
fix. 16
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
1-1
Leicester Leicester
30 Apr 28
fix. 41
Leicester Leicester
6-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
22 Oct 27
fix. 12
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-0
Leicester Leicester
12 Feb 27
fix. 29
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
2-1
Leicester Leicester
25 Sep 26
fix. 8
Leicester Leicester
4-0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
20 Feb 26
fix. 30
Leicester Leicester
2-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
19 Dec 25
fix. 21
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0-0
Leicester Leicester
03 Apr 09
fix. 32
Leicester Leicester
2-4
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
28 Nov 08
fix. 14
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
3-0
Leicester Leicester
Sat 05 Sep
09:30 finished
Villarreal B Villarreal B
3-1
At. Levante At. Levante INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:00 finished
Málaga Málaga
0-2
Alcorcón Alcorcón INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:00 finished
Espanyol Espanyol
4-0
Almería Almería INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
1-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:00 finished
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-1
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa INFO
Sat 05 Sep
10:30 finished
Viborg FF Viborg FF
0-2
Skive Skive INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
KV Oostende KV Oostende
3-1
Knokke Knokke INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
0-0
Karviná Karviná INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
2-0
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
Sámano Sámano
0-2
Sodupe Sodupe INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:00 finished
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
0-1
Chiasso Chiasso INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:30 finished
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
2-2
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sat 05 Sep
11:30 finished
Athletic Athletic
2-2
Eibar Eibar INFO
Sat 05 Sep
12:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Sat 05 Sep
12:30 finished
Trat FC Trat FC
4-0
Samut Sakhon FC Samut Sakhon FC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
12:30 finished
Buriram United Buriram United
7-0
Khonkaen Khonkaen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:00 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
2-0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:00 finished
Kettering Town Kettering Town
0-0
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:00 finished
Ayutthaya United Ayutthaya United
1-1
Kasem Bundit Kasem Bundit INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:30 finished
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-0
Sandhausen Sandhausen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:30 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-0
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:30 finished
Vitesse Vitesse
2-2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Sat 05 Sep
13:30 finished
Verl Verl
2-2
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Heerenveen Heerenveen
0-1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Zurich Zurich
3-0
Winterthur Winterthur INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC
3-4
Corby Town Corby Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 Postponed
Aubstadt Aubstadt
14:00
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Colne FC Colne FC
0-2
Stockport County Stockport County INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
0-2
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Leicester Leicester
1-1
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Newcastle Newcastle
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Vejle BK Vejle BK
1-0
Randers Randers INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
1-1
Trafford Trafford INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Chasetown Chasetown
0-1
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
1860 München 1860 München
1-1
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:00 finished
Ajax Ajax
1-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:30 finished
Braunschweig Braunschweig
2-0
Heracles Heracles INFO
Sat 05 Sep
14:30 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-0
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Royston Town Royston Town
1-5
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Heidenheim Heidenheim
6-2
St. Gallen St. Gallen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
3-1
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
0-0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Alb. INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Lorient Lorient
3-1
Niort Niort INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
1-0
Paderborn Paderborn INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:00 finished
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
0-3
Bideford Bideford INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 finished
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
3-0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 finished
Magdeburg Magdeburg
1-4
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Köln Köln
15:30
Utrecht Utrecht
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 finished
Bologna Bologna
2-0
Feralpisalò Feralpisalò INFO
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
Sat 05 Sep
15:30 Postponed
Köln Köln
15:30
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
Sat 05 Sep
15:45 finished
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
7-0
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
FC United FC United
1-1
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
16:00
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Watford Watford
2-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
West Ham West Ham
3-5
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Ashton United Ashton United
16:00
Farsley Farsley
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Bridlington Town Bridlington Town
0-5
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Burgess Hill Town Burgess Hill Town
1-1
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
16:00
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Marine Marine
0-4
Chester Chester INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Needham Market Needham Market
3-2
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
0-4
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
1-2
Bedford Town Bedford Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Margate Margate
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Everton Everton
2-0
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
0-2
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Stuttgart Stuttgart
4-2
Strasbourg Strasbourg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Wealdstone Wealdstone
1-2
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
1-2
Crusaders Crusaders INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Dundela Dundela
0-3
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Eastleigh Eastleigh
1-2
Whitehawk Whitehawk INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town
2-6
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-0
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
LASK LASK
1-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Liverpool Liverpool
7-2
Blackpool Blackpool INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Wingate & Finchley Wingate Finchley
3-2
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Weymouth Weymouth
3-1
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
AFC Totton AFC Totton
2-1
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Larne Larne
1-0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Thun Thun
1-5
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Banbury United Banbury United
0-1
Brackley Town Brackley Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Buxton Buxton
3-1
Leek Town Leek Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
5-0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan
4-1
Winchester City Winchester City INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
1-2
Southport Southport INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract
16:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Swindon Supermarine Swindon
3-0
Stratford Town Stratford Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
0-1
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Witton Albion Witton Albion
0-1
Bala Town Bala Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Barwell Barwell
1-2
Bedworth United Bedworth United INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
0-1
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Clitheroe Clitheroe
3-2
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
2-2
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
4-0
Oleksandria Oleksandria INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Grantham Town Grantham Town
16:00
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Hendon Hendon
0-0
St. Albans City St. Albans City INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Horsham
3-2
Harrow Borough INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Kidsgrove Athletic
3-0
Runcorn Linnets INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Leatherhead
5-0
Staines Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Loughborough
3-2
Coleshill Town FC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
St Ives Town
0-0
Hemel Hempstead Town INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 Postponed
Wulfrath
16:00
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Wulfrath
3-1
DJK Teutonia St. Tönis INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Pontefract
2-0
Campion AFC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Ashton United
3-1
Irlam INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:00 finished
Arsenal
2-3
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 05 Sep
16:30 Postponed
Padova
16:30
Chievo
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Milan
17:00
Union Berlin
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Hamburger SV
2-0
Hertha BSC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Sporting Braga
17:00
CD Santa Clara
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Amstetten
1-3
Austria Wien INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
OFI
0-2
Ergotelis INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Pergolettese
3-2
AlbinoLeffe INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Struga
1-2
Partizani Tirana INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Rabotnički
4-0
Teteks INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Wacker Innsbruck
1-1
Türkgücü München INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Lugo
0-1
Mallorca INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Wolfsberger AC
2-0
FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Reggiana
0-1
Imolese INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
Pelister
0-2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:00 finished
HNK Sibenik
1-1
NK Dugopolje INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Roma
4-2
Sambenedettese INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Union Berlin
2-1
Nürnberg INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Salernitana
3-1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Lamia
1-1
Larissa FC INFO
Sat 05 Sep
17:30 finished
Panaitolikos
0-1
PAS Giannina INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Marítimo
18:00
Rio Ave
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
Panathinaikos
0-1
PAOK INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Niki Volos INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
Torino
1-2
Pro Vercelli INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 Postponed
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Ankaragucu
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
NK Slaven Belupo
4-0
Medjimurje INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:00 finished
Peña Deportiva
5-1
SD Formentera INFO
Sat 05 Sep
18:30 finished
Celta
1-1
Real Sporting INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Albacete
0-0
Leganés INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Rayo Vallecano
1-0
Fuenlabrada INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Valencia
3-1
FC Cartagena INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Atromitos
1-0
Olympiacos Piraeus INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Twente 1965
1-1
Emmen INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Aarau
19:00
Luzern
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Bregalnica Štip
0-1
Makedonija GjP INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
UE Sants
2-3
CE Europa INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:00 finished
Montañesa
0-5
FC Andorra INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:30 finished
Ponferradina
0-1
Real Oviedo INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:30 finished
Dessel Sport
4-1
Geel-Meerhout INFO
Sat 05 Sep
19:30 finished
Real Betis
3-2
Granada INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:00 finished
Fenerbahçe
1-0
Sivasspor INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:00 finished
Benfica
2-0
Stade Rennais INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:00 finished
Sporting Braga
2-2
Real Valladolid INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:30 finished
R. Sociedad
1-0
Osasuna INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:30 finished
Villarreal
1-2
Levante INFO
Sat 05 Sep
20:45 finished
Milan
4-1
AC Monza INFO
Sat 05 Sep
21:00 finished
Alessandria
2-2
Sampdoria INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook