3ª Catalana Grupo 7 Jor. 25

3ª Catalana table in 2024

Table

Group 7
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
D V V V V
65 25
21 2 2 82 26 +56
2
Junior
Junior
V D V V D
54 25
17 3 5 63 35 +28
3
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
D V V D D
54 25
17 3 5 41 20 +21
4
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
D D D D V
44 25
12 8 5 56 35 +21
5
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
D V V V D
44 25
14 2 9 46 33 +13
6
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
V D D V V
43 25
12 7 6 54 34 +20
7
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
D V D V D
38 25
11 5 9 62 51 +11
8
Rubí B
Rubí B
D D V V V
33 25
9 6 10 45 53 -8
9
Llorençà
Llorençà
D V D D V
30 25
9 3 13 56 61 -5
10
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
D V D V V
29 24
-1
7 8 9 41 42 -1
11
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
D D D V D
25 24
-1
6 7 11 28 33 -5
12
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
D V D D V
25 25
7 4 14 42 60 -18
13
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
D D D D D
21 25
6 3 16 42 64 -22
14
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
D D D D D
20 25
6 2 17 33 76 -43
15
Matadepera
Matadepera
D V V D D
19 25
5 4 16 31 68 -37
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
V D D D D
18 25
5 3 17 33 64 -31
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
39 13
13 0 0 51 15 +36
2
Junior
Junior
29 13
9 2 2 39 20 +19
3
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
27 12
9 0 3 19 8 +11
4
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
25 13
8 1 4 27 16 +11
5
Rubí B
Rubí B
24 12
7 3 2 26 15 +11
6
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
23 13
6 5 2 30 16 +14
7
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23 12
6 5 1 28 17 +11
8
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
21 13
7 0 6 30 20 +10
9
Can Boada
Can Boada
17 13
5 2 6 21 26 -5
10
Llorençà
Llorençà
16 12
5 1 6 34 30 +4
11
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
15 13
4 3 6 21 19 +2
12
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
15 12
4 3 5 20 19 +1
13
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
10 11
2 4 5 17 14 +3
14
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 13
3 1 9 21 39 -18
15
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
9 12
2 3 7 23 30 -7
16
Matadepera
Matadepera
8 12
2 2 8 16 34 -18
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
27 13
8 3 2 22 12 +10
2
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
26 12
8 2 2 31 11 +20
3
Junior
Junior
25 12
8 1 3 24 15 +9
4
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
21 12
6 3 3 26 19 +7
5
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
20 13
6 2 5 26 17 +9
6
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
19 12
6 1 5 19 17 +2
7
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
17 12
4 5 3 32 31 +1
8
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
16 13
5 1 7 19 30 -11
9
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
15 13
4 3 6 16 20 -4
10
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
14 12
3 5 4 22 28 -6
11
Llorençà
Llorençà
14 13
4 2 7 22 31 -9
12
Matadepera
Matadepera
11 13
3 2 8 15 34 -19
13
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 12
3 1 8 12 37 -25
14
Rubí B
Rubí B
9 13
2 3 8 19 38 -19
15
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
6 12
2 0 10 21 45 -24
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
1 12
0 1 11 12 38 -26
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X