noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • FC Spartak Trnava
  • Trenčín
  • Žilina
  • Spartak Myjava
  • Nitra
  • Liptovsky Mikulas
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen
  • Poprad
  • Bardejov
  • Zlaté Moravce
  • DAC
  • Senica
  • Zemplin Michalovce
  • Skalica
  • Sered
  • Ruzomberok
  • Podbrezová
  • Lokomotíva Košice
  • Tatran Prešov
  • Dunajská Lužná
  • Pohronie
Wednesday, 28 August 2019, 17:00 finished
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 finished
Lipany Lipany
0-1
Žilina Žilina INFO
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 finished
Brezno Brezno
1-3
FK Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bys. INFO
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 finished
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom Nove Mesto Vahom
2-1
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 finished
OŠK Baník Stráňavy OŠK Baník Strá.
0-1
Fomat Martin Fomat Martin INFO
Tue 13 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľký Lapáš Veľký Lapáš
2-7
Nitra Nitra INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Šurany Šurany
1-2
Marcelová Marcelová INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Uhrovec Tatran Uhrovec
(2)1-1(3)
Družstevník Bešeňov Družstevník INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Hajnáčka Hajnáčka
3-4
Novohrad Lučenec Novohrad Lučenec INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Levice Slovan Levice
3-1
Nové Zámky Nové Zámky INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Plevník-Drienové Plevník-Drienové
1-6
Malženice Malženice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
TJ Partizán Domaniža Partizán
4-0
Beluša Beluša INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Kostolné Kračany Kostolné Kračany
2-4
Družstevník Radimov Družstevník INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Trenčianske Stankovce Trenčianske
3-0
OK Častkovce OK Častkovce INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Agrifop Stakcin Agrifop Stakcin
3-0
Kamenica nad Cirochou Kamenica Cirochou INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Veľké Lovce Veľké Lovce
4-1
Veľký Ďur Veľký Ďur INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Šoporňa Šoporňa
2-4
Družstevník Jacovce Družstevník INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Lieskovec Lieskovec
1-4
Šalková Šalková INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Hontianske Nemce Hontianske Nemce
1-4
FK Rakytovce 85 FK Rakytovce 85 INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Strečno Strečno
5-0
ŠK Tvrdošín ŠK Tvrdošín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Chlebnice Tatran Chlebnice
1-2
Oravská Poruba Oravská Poruba INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Predmier Predmier
4-2
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Pokrok Stará Bystrica Pokrok Stará Bys.
1-3
Spartak V. nad Kysucou Spartak Kysucou INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovenský Grob Slovenský Grob
2-8
Dunajská Lužná Dunajská Lužná INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Nafta Gbely Nafta Gbely
(3)1-1(5)
Boleráz Boleráz INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Horná Krupá Horná Krupá
2-1
Slovan Galanta Slovan Galanta INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Štart Hrabušice Štart Hrabušice
1-3
Stará Ľubovňa Stará Ľubovňa INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Podkonice Podkonice
0-4
DAC DAC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Námestovo Námestovo
1-6
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Malá Mača Družstevník
0-6
Skalica Skalica INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Rohoznik Rohoznik
0-1
Senica Senica INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tisovec Tisovec
1-8
Trenčín Trenčín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Selce Selce
0-9
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Bánová Bánová
2-3
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
0-2
Sered Sered INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Baník Lehota Baník Lehota
0-3
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Krásnohorské Podhradie Krásnohorské
0-6
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Družstevník Zvončín Družstevník
0-8
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran VLM Tatran VLM
0-4
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Zemianske Kostolany Zemianske
1-2
Dolné Vestenice Dolné Vestenice INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Lokomotiva DNV Lokomotiva DNV
(5)1-1(3)
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Javorník Makov Javorník Makov
0-1
MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Pezinok Pezinok
(4)1-1(2)
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Švošov Švošov
0-6
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Veľké Ripňany Veľké Ripňany
1-5
FC Pata FC Pata INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Alekšince Alekšince
3-1
Solčany Solčany INFO
Tue 20 Aug
17:00 finished
Tatran Kračúnovce Tatran
1-4
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Tue 20 Aug
17:00 finished
Kolárovo Kolárovo
5-1
Kalna nad Hronom Kalna nad Hronom INFO
Wed 21 Aug
17:00 finished
Hornád Ždana Hornád Ždana
(3)1-1(4)
Mladosť Kalša Mladosť Kalša INFO
Wed 21 Aug
17:00 finished
Spartak Medzev Spartak Medzev
1-2
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice INFO
Wed 21 Aug
17:00 finished
Pivovar Veľký Šariš Pivovar Veľký .
1-4
Tatran Prešov Tatran Prešov INFO
Wed 21 Aug
17:00 finished
Gelnica Gelnica
0-2
Spišské Podhradie Spišské INFO
Wed 21 Aug
17:00 finished
Demjata Demjata
1-2
Šarišské Michaľany Šarišské INFO
Wed 21 Aug
17:00 finished
Príbelce Príbelce
1-2
Komárno Komárno INFO
Wed 28 Aug
16:00 finished
Rudňany Rudňany
1-3
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 28 Aug
16:30 finished
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
0-2
Poprad Poprad INFO
Wed 28 Aug
16:30 finished
Milénium Milénium
0-9
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 finished
Sokol Medzibrod Sokol Medzibrod
0-5
TJ Kováčová TJ Kováčová INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 finished
Sečovská Polianka Sečovská
1-5
Vranov nad Topľou Vranov Topľou INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 finished
Ďarmoty Ďarmoty
0-3
FTC Filakovo FTC Filakovo INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 finished
Spartak Medzilaborce Spartak
1-0
Strážske Strážske INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 finished
Kechnec Kechnec
(5)4-4(4)
Ťahanovce Ťahanovce INFO
Wed 28 Aug
17:00 finished
Kysucké Nové Mesto Kysucké Nové Me.
(5)0-0(6)
Tatran Krásno Tatran Krásno INFO
Thu 29 Aug
16:00 finished
SK Bela SK Bela
5-1
Závažná Poruba Závažná Poruba INFO
Wed 09 Oct
15:00 finished
Liptovská Štiavnica Liptovská
0-4
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook