noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Salzburg
  • Rapid Wien
  • Austria Wien
  • Admira Wacker Mödling
  • Rheindorf Altach
  • Wolfsberger AC
  • Sturm Graz
  • St. Polten
  • Ried
  • Mattersburg
  • Kapfenberger SV
  • Wacker Innsbruck
  • LASK Linz
  • Austria Lustenau
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt
  • Floridsdorfer AC
  • Parndorf
  • Horn
  • Hartberg
  • Wattens
  • Blau-Weiß Linz
  • FCM Traiskirchen
Saturday, 20 July 2019, 18:30 finished
Fri 19 Jul
17:30 finished
Anif / Salzburg II Anif Salzburg
1-4
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
ASK Bruck/Leitha ASK Bruck/Leitha
0-4
Ried Ried INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Langenegg Langenegg
1-4
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt INFO
Fri 19 Jul
18:30 finished
Treibach Treibach
1-2
Wattens Wattens INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
TUS Bad Gleichenberg Gleichenberg
2-3
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
SV Hall SV Hall
1-5
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
2-1
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
0-7
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:00 finished
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:30 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
2-6
Dornbirn Dornbirn INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:30 finished
Seekirchen Seekirchen
1-4
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:30 finished
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf
4-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Fri 19 Jul
19:30 finished
Gurten Gurten
1-0
Zell am See Zell am See INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:00 finished
Mauerwerk Sport Admira Mauerwerk Sport A.
1-2
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf INFO
Fri 19 Jul
20:30 finished
Parndorf Parndorf
1-7
Salzburg Salzburg INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:00 finished
Wolfurt Wolfurt
0-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 finished
Pinkafeld Pinkafeld
0-10
Mattersburg Mattersburg INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 finished
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
(5)2-2(3)
Hartberg Hartberg INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 finished
Köttmannsdorf Köttmannsdorf
0-9
Austria Wien Austria Wien INFO
Sat 20 Jul
17:30 finished
Gloggnitz Gloggnitz
1-2
St. Polten St. Polten INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Hertha Hertha
1-0
Hohenems Hohenems INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:00 finished
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
0-5
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 finished
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
0-9
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Sat 20 Jul
18:30 finished
Kufstein Kufstein
1-6
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Union Edelweiß Union Edelweiß
0-5
Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker Mö. INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
2-6
LASK Linz LASK Linz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
1-5
Horn Horn INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
Leobendorf Leobendorf
0-5
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sat 20 Jul
19:00 finished
St. Anna St. Anna
1-0
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf INFO
Sat 20 Jul
20:30 finished
Neusiedl Neusiedl
1-6
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Sun 21 Jul
17:15 finished
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
1-9
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sun 21 Jul
18:00 finished
Schwaz Schwaz
1-3
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook