III Liga standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
V
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
19 |
15 | 0 | 4 | 45 | 16 | +29 |
2
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
D
D
D
V
V
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
3
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
V
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 36 | 22 | +14 |
4
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
V
D
D
V
D
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
5
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
D
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
19 |
9 | 7 | 3 | 35 | 24 | +11 |
6
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
V
D
D
D
V
|
33 |
19 |
10 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 22 | +12 |
7
|
|
Jagiellonia II
D
V
D
D
V
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
8
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
D
V
V
D
D
|
31 |
19 |
9 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
9
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
D
D
V
D
V
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
10
|
|
KS Blonianka
D
D
D
V
V
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 28 | +10 |
11
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
V
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 28 | +2 |
12
|
|
RKS Radomsko
D
D
D
V
V
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
13
|
|
Kutno
D
D
V
D
D
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 |
14
|
|
Wikielec
D
V
V
D
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 35 | -9 |
15
|
|
Concordia Elblag
V
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
16
|
|
Broń Radom
V
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
17
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
D
D
D
D
V
|
20 |
19 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 24 | 46 | -22 |
18
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 31 | -8 |
19
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
19 |
3 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
20
|
|
Huragan Morag
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
19 |
3 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 34 | -14 |
21
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
19 |
3 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
22
|
|
KS Wasilków
D
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
19 |
2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 55 | -40 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 7 | +20 |
2
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
3
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
4
|
|
Wikielec
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
6
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
7
|
|
RKS Radomsko
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
8
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 17 | +8 |
9
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
10
|
|
Kutno
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
11
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
12
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
13
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
14
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
15
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
16
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
17
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
18
|
|
Broń Radom
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
19
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
9 |
10 |
3 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
20
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
21
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
22
|
|
KS Wasilków
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
2
|
|
KS Legionovia Legionowo
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
Znicz Biała Piska
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
4
|
|
Swit Nowy Dwor
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Legia Warszawa II
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
6
|
|
Sokol Aleksandrow
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
7
|
|
Polonia Warszawa
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
8
|
|
Unia Skierniewice
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
9
|
|
Jagiellonia II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
10
|
|
KS Blonianka
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
11
|
|
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
12
|
|
Huragan Morag
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
13
|
|
RKS Radomsko
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
14
|
|
Kutno
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
15
|
|
Broń Radom
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
16
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
17
|
|
Concordia Elblag
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
18
|
|
Ursus Warszawa
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
19
|
|
Wikielec
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
20
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
5 |
9 |
0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
21
|
|
KS Wasilków
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
22
|
|
Olimpia Zambrow
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16 | -9 |