noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 17 January 2020, 17:30 finished
Fri 17 Jan
Postponed
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
-
Colón Colón
Fri 17 Jan
01:00 finished
América de Cali América de Cali
1-0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Fri 17 Jan
08:45 finished
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-1
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United INFO
Fri 17 Jan
09:00 finished
Yenisey Yenisey
1-1
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow INFO
Fri 17 Jan
09:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
2-1
Viitorul Constanţa Viitorul INFO
Fri 17 Jan
09:00 finished
Campbelltown City Campbelltown City
2-3
MetroStars MetroStars INFO
Fri 17 Jan
10:30 finished
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
4-0
Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo INFO
Fri 17 Jan
11:00 finished
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
4-1
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad INFO
Fri 17 Jan
12:00 finished
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
4-1
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden INFO
Fri 17 Jan
12:00 finished
CS Emelec CS Emelec
2-0
ES Setif ES Setif INFO
Fri 17 Jan
12:00 finished
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
0-0
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth INFO
Fri 17 Jan
12:00 finished
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:00 finished
TPS Turku TPS Turku
2-0
SalPa SalPa INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi Kaposvari Rakoczi INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Fredericia Fredericia
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2-0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
5-0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
3-2
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:00 finished
St. Polten St. Polten
4-0
Horn Horn INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:30 finished
Ho Chí Minh Ho Chí Minh
0-1
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai INFO
Fri 17 Jan
13:30 finished
FC Lahti FC Lahti
2-1
FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Espoo INFO
Fri 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
1-1
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau INFO
Fri 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Fri 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Aarau Aarau
1-0
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Fri 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
2-0
PDRM PDRM INFO
Fri 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Midtjylland Midtjylland
4-1
Esbjerg Esbjerg INFO
Fri 17 Jan
14:00 finished
Verl Verl
0-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
1-0
Budafoki LC Budafoki LC INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-1
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
1-1
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Mattersburg Mattersburg
4-0
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Paksi SE Paksi SE
1-2
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
2-1
Raufoss Raufoss INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:00 finished
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:30 finished
Luzern Luzern
3-0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş Metan Mediaş INFO
Fri 17 Jan
15:30 Postponed
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
15:30
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
Fri 17 Jan
15:30 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
0-5
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split INFO
Fri 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-2
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF INFO
Fri 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0-2
Osijek Osijek INFO
Fri 17 Jan
16:00 finished
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
2-2
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 INFO
Fri 17 Jan
16:15 finished
Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
1-1
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia INFO
Fri 17 Jan
16:45 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-2
Levadia Levadia INFO
Fri 17 Jan
17:00 finished
Metz Metz
0-0
Sochaux Sochaux INFO
Fri 17 Jan
17:30 finished
Kremser SC Kremser SC
0-3
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 17 Jan
18:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-0
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice INFO
Fri 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
8-0
Eintracht Oranienburg Eintracht INFO
Fri 17 Jan
18:30 finished
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
1-1
BSV Rehden BSV Rehden INFO
Fri 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Liefering Liefering
4-2
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden INFO
Fri 17 Jan
18:30 finished
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
1-1
Grazer AK Grazer AK INFO
Fri 17 Jan
18:35 finished
Kuressaare Kuressaare
3-0
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu INFO
Fri 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
1-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Fri 17 Jan
19:00 finished
Havelse Havelse
1-1
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig INFO
Fri 17 Jan
20:30 finished
Drogheda United Drogheda United
0-1
Derry City Derry City INFO
Fri 17 Jan
20:45 finished
Shelbourne Shelbourne
2-0
Athlone Town Athlone Town INFO
Fri 17 Jan
20:45 finished
Dundalk Dundalk
7-1
UC Dublin UC Dublin INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook