Provincial standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
17 |
13 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 14 | +33 |
2
|
|
NSeth Berchem
V
V
V
D
V
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 21 | +24 |
3
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
V
V
D
V
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
4
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
V
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
5
|
|
Saint-Josse
V
D
V
V
V
|
33 |
17 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 38 | 18 | +20 |
6
|
|
Tubize II
V
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 25 | +6 |
7
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
8
|
|
Genappe
D
V
D
V
V
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
9
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
D
D
V
V
V
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
10
|
|
Stade Everois
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ixelles
D
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
17 |
3 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
12
|
|
Nivellois
D
V
D
V
D
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 61 | -36 |
13
|
|
Schaerbeek
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 36 | -16 |
14
|
|
Etterbeek
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 26 | 39 | -13 |
15
|
|
BX Brussels
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 49 | -27 |
16
|
|
Brainoise
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 46 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
3
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
4
|
|
Genappe
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
5
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
6
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
17 |
9 |
4 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
7
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
8
|
|
Tubize II
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
9
|
|
Ixelles
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
10
|
|
Stade Everois
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
11
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
12
|
|
Nivellois
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
13
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
14
|
|
Brainoise
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
15
|
|
Etterbeek
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
16
|
|
BX Brussels
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
2
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
3
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
4
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
5
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Tubize II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
7
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
9
|
|
Stade Everois
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
10
|
|
Genappe
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
11
|
|
Schaerbeek
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
12
|
|
Etterbeek
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
13
|
|
BX Brussels
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
14
|
|
Nivellois
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
15
|
|
Ixelles
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
16
|
|
Brainoise
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 31 | -25 |