noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Friday, 28 February 2020, 16:00 finished

Match summary Kongsvinger - Elverum

Goals

minute 20' J. Lynum
Goal
J. Lynum
minute 48' J. Lynum
Goal
J. Lynum

Head to head

Head to head matches: Kongsvinger-Elverum

15 Oct 17
15:00 | fix. 27
Elverum Elverum
1-2
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
25 Jun 17
18:00 | fix. 14
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-1
Elverum Elverum
27 Apr 16
18:00 | fix. 2
Elverum Elverum
0-1
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
29 Aug 15
18:00 | fix. 18
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
4-0
Elverum Elverum
16 May 15
16:00 | fix. 5
Elverum Elverum
1-4
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
03 Nov 13
13:00 | fix. 30
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
2-1
Elverum Elverum
28 Apr 13
18:00 | fix. 4
Elverum Elverum
2-2
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
31 Aug 02
fix. 19
Elverum Elverum
1-0
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
20 May 02
fix. 6
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
2-0
Elverum Elverum
Fri 28 Feb
08:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
1-2
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya INFO
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
2-1
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
Lam Son Thanh Hoa Lam Son Thanh Hoa
5-1
Phu Dong Phu Dong INFO
Fri 28 Feb
09:00 finished
Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
1-3
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk INFO
Fri 28 Feb
11:00 finished
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Fri 28 Feb
11:00 finished
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno
2-1
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Fri 28 Feb
12:00 finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor
4-0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai INFO
Fri 28 Feb
13:00 finished
FC Chelyabinsk FC Chelyabinsk
2-0
FSC Dolgoprudniy FSC Dolgoprudniy INFO
Fri 28 Feb
13:00 finished
Norrby Norrby
1-3
Øygarden FK Øygarden FK INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:00 finished
Big Bullets Big Bullets
1-0
UDS Songo UDS Songo INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:00 finished
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
4-5
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:00 finished
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
5-4
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem INFO
Fri 28 Feb
14:30 finished
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
0-1
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Fri 28 Feb
15:00 finished
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
0-1
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov INFO
Fri 28 Feb
15:00 finished
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
2-2
FC Aktobe FC Aktobe INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:00 finished
Haugesund Haugesund
0-2
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:00 Postponed
Cesky Tesin Cesky Tesin
16:00
Bohumin Bospor Bohumin Bospor
Fri 28 Feb
16:00 finished
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
1-3
Elverum Elverum INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:00 finished
Chayka Chayka
3-5
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger INFO
Fri 28 Feb
16:30 finished
Ranheim Ranheim
3-0
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK INFO
Fri 28 Feb
17:00 finished
Molde FK Molde FK
5-2
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK INFO
Fri 28 Feb
17:45 finished
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
2-1
Grorud Grorud INFO
Fri 28 Feb
18:00 finished
Rosenborg II Rosenborg II
6-2
Byåsen Byåsen INFO
Fri 28 Feb
18:30 finished
Notodden Notodden
1-1
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:00 finished
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
1-0
Ljungskile Ljungskile INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:00 finished
USC Eugendorf USC Eugendorf
1-2
USK Anif USK Anif INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:00 finished
Marathon Korneuburg Marathon
2-3
SC Retz SC Retz INFO
Fri 28 Feb
19:30 finished
Akropolis Akropolis
3-0
Täby Täby INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook