noscript image
  • BATE Borisov
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • Torpedo Zhodino
  • Shakhtyor Salihorsk
  • Naftan Novopolotsk
  • Slutsk
  • Minsk
  • Gomel
  • Neman Grodno
  • Granit Mikashevichi
  • Isloch
  • FK Gorodeya
  • Belshina Bobruisk
  • Dinamo Brest
  • Lokomotiv Gomel
  • Krumkachy
  • Slavia Mozyr
  • Vitebsk
  • FK Smorgon
  • Smolevichy
  • Khimik Svetlogorsk
  • FC Slonim
Wednesday, 12 June 2019, 17:00 finished
  • Referee: Y. Yasenovich

Match summary Kletsk - FK Orsha

Goals

minute 58' I. Berezun
Goal
I. Berezun
A. Plechistik
Goal
A. Plechistik
minute 81'

CARDS

D. Lekhavitskiy
Yellow Card
D. Lekhavitskiy
minute 34'
A. Gurko
Yellow Card
A. Gurko
minute 112'

Changes

A. Gurko
In
A. Gurko
minute 60'
D. Tolkachev
Out
D. Tolkachev
minute 62'
minute 64' I. Berezun
Out
I. Berezun
minute 64' A. Aleksandrovich
Out
A. Aleksandrovich
minute 64' V. Ruzin
In
V. Ruzin
minute 64' A. Kucherov
In
A. Kucherov
minute 68' D. Ivanov
In
D. Ivanov
minute 68' N. Kostomarov
Out
N. Kostomarov
minute 77' D. Kharitonov
In
D. Kharitonov
minute 77' N. Ivanov
Out
N. Ivanov
Wed 12 Jun
15:00 finished
Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina
2-3
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Wed 12 Jun
16:30 finished
Montazhnik Montazhnik
0-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 finished
Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi
0-3
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 finished
Kletsk Kletsk
(7)2-2(5)
FK Orsha FK Orsha INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 finished
Oshmyany Oshmyany
2-1
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 finished
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi
2-3
Rukh Brest Rukh Brest INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 finished
Čist́ Čist́
1-3
FK Lida FK Lida INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:00 finished
Osipovichy Osipovichy
0-1
Smolevichy Smolevichy INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:30 finished
Molodechno Molodechno
0-5
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Wed 12 Jun
17:30 finished
SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans
0-6
FK Smorgon FK Smorgon INFO
Wed 12 Jun
18:00 finished
FC Gorki FC Gorki
0-3
Volna Volna INFO
Wed 12 Jun
18:00 finished
PK Imya Kremko PK Imya Kremko
0-2
FC Slonim FC Slonim INFO
Wed 12 Jun
18:00 finished
FK Uzda FK Uzda
1-2
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk INFO
Wed 12 Jun
18:00 finished
Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
1-2
Baranovichi Baranovichi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook