noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Saturday, 06 July 2019, 17:00 finished
Sat 06 Jul
02:00 finished
Independiente Petrolero Independiente
1-1
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí INFO
Sat 06 Jul
09:00 finished
FC Academica Clinceni Academica Clinceni
3-0
Concordia Chiajna Concordia Chiajna INFO
Sat 06 Jul
10:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
2-2
Belchatow Belchatow INFO
Sat 06 Jul
10:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 06 Jul
10:00 finished
MSK Tesla Stropkov Tesla Stropkov
4-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Sat 06 Jul
10:30 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
2-1
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71 INFO
Sat 06 Jul
10:30 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2-4
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
3-2
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II INFO
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Austria Wien Austria Wien
11:00
Teplice Teplice
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 finished
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
2-0
Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno INFO
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 finished
Trenčín Trenčín
1-1
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 finished
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-2
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 finished
Prostějov Prostějov
3-4
Dubnica Dubnica INFO
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 finished
Dunaújváros Dunaújváros
2-2
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 finished
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
2-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Sat 06 Jul
11:00 Postponed
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
11:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Sat 06 Jul
11:30 finished
Raków Częstochowa Raków
4-1
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Sat 06 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
12:00
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Sat 06 Jul
12:00 finished
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
2-2
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb INFO
Sat 06 Jul
12:00 finished
DVTK Borsodi DVTK Borsodi
2-1
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Sat 06 Jul
12:00 finished
Randers Randers
2-0
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Sat 06 Jul
12:00 finished
Reading Reading
2-0
Southend United Southend United INFO
Sat 06 Jul
12:00 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
7-1
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sat 06 Jul
12:00 finished
Arouca Arouca
2-1
Vitória Guimarães Vitória INFO
Sat 06 Jul
12:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sat 06 Jul
12:30 finished
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
0-2
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec INFO
Sat 06 Jul
13:00 finished
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-1
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
13:00 finished
Fulham Fulham
1-3
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Sat 06 Jul
13:00 finished
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg
1-1
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC INFO
Sat 06 Jul
13:00 finished
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1-1
Reutlingen Reutlingen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
13:30 finished
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
9-0
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg INFO
Sat 06 Jul
13:30 finished
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
1-2
Altglienicke Altglienicke INFO
Sat 06 Jul
13:50 finished
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
4-1
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Yate Town Yate Town
1-10
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Union Fürstenwalde Union
1-2
Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
0-3
Norrby Norrby INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-2
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
0-4
Millwall Millwall INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Parkgate Parkgate
0-7
Rotherham United Rotherham United INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-7
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Liefering Liefering
1-2
Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
RC Hassia Giessen RC Hassia Giessen
2-2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Lincoln United FC Lincoln United FC
1-4
Lincoln City Lincoln City INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Havelse Havelse
2-1
Germania Halberstadt Germania INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
0-0
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Bonner SC Bonner SC
0-2
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
4-0
Fola Esch Fola Esch INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:00 finished
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
4-1
SC Velbert SC Velbert INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:30 finished
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
0-3
Groningen Groningen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:30 finished
Standard de Liège Standard Liège
2-2
Oleksandriya Oleksandriya INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:30 finished
Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
0-6
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Sat 06 Jul
14:30 finished
SV Eichede SV Eichede
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Glenavon Glenavon
2-1
Heart of Midlothian Heart Midlothian INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Linfield Linfield
2-4
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Dordrecht Dordrecht
1-2
Feyenoord Feyenoord INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Darlington FC Darlington FC
0-3
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Paderborn Paderborn
3-2
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
0-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Thun Thun
0-3
Kriens Kriens INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Memmingen Memmingen
1-1
Ravensburg Ravensburg INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Willem II Willem II
2-1
KV Oostende KV Oostende INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF
1-2
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
1-3
Hamilton Academical Hamilton INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
1-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
0-3
PAOK PAOK INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:00 finished
Antwerp Antwerp
1-1
Magdeburg Magdeburg INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:30 finished
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:30 finished
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
2-1
Jablonec Jablonec INFO
Sat 06 Jul
15:30 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
0-3
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Barrow Barrow
1-2
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Herne Bay Herne Bay
1-1
Maidstone United Maidstone United INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta
2-3
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
2-1
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
1-3
Luton Town Luton Town INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Sevenoaks Town Sevenoaks Town
0-1
Dartford Dartford INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Redhill Redhill
16:00
Sutton United Sutton United
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town
1-3
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
0-8
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Harlow Town Harlow Town
0-5
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Guiseley Guiseley
0-2
Bradford City Bradford City INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
2-1
Walsall Walsall INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
0-2
Preston North End Preston North End INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Blackfield & Langley Blackfield Langley
1-1
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Chester Chester
1-7
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
1-3
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
1-0
Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Fraserburgh Fraserburgh
1-2
Peterhead Peterhead INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
2-2
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave. INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Inverness CT Inverness CT
1-1
Aberdeen Aberdeen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic
1-2
Port Vale Port Vale INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Leamington Leamington
0-4
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
0-2
Notts County Notts County INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Stranraer Stranraer
0-1
Coleraine Coleraine INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
5-2
Club Brugge Club Brugge INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard
1-2
Chorley Chorley INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
7-1
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
3-3
Arsenal Arsenal INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
2-0
Spartans Spartans INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
3-0
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Tranmere Rovers
1-2
Livingston INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Cove Rangers
2-1
Montrose INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Jeddeloh
5-0
Bremer SV INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Dumbarton
3-2
Dundee United INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Grasshopper
4-0
Schaffhausen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Brusno-Ondrej
0-16
Banská Bystrica INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Carl Zeiss Jena
0-0
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Wolfsburg
2-1
Hansa Rostock INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Aris Thessaloniki
0-3
KAA Gent INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Hallen
0-14
Bristol City INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Brighouse Town
1-3
Farsley INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Klingnau
2-7
Aarau INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Sileby Rangers
0-7
Northampton INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Aubstadt
16:00
TSV Abtswind
Sat 06 Jul
16:00 finished
Viktoria Berlin
4-1
VfB Krieschow INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:30 finished
Pardubice
2-2
Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:30 finished
Kapfenberger SV
3-3
Sturm Graz INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:30 finished
Karviná
2-0
Pohronie INFO
Sat 06 Jul
16:30 finished
České
3-0
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
LKS Lodz
3-0
Kotwica Kołobrzeg INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Lech Poznań
2-1
Midtjylland INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
ADO Den Haag
10-0
Laakkwartier INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Bohemians 1905
1-2
LASK Linz INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV
0-4
B. Leverkusen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
KAS Eupen
1-1
Viktoria Köln INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Pribram
2-2
Vlašim INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Korona Kielce
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Chemnitzer
2-2
Arka Gdynia INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Sered
1-1
MTK Budapest INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Mura
3-1
Beltinci INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Ulm
2-0
Augsburg II INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno
4-0
Nitra INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Lausanne Sports
3-2
Servette INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
FC Chelyabinsk
2-2
NoSta INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
KFC Uerdingen 05
0-2
Arminia Bielefeld INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Kortrijk
1-1
Valenciennes INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
Avranches
0-2
Guingamp INFO
Sat 06 Jul
17:00 finished
De Graafschap
4-0
Zaglebie Lubin INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Zlin
3-0
Senica INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Mattersburg
0-0
SV Lafnitz INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Stade Lavallois
1-1
Caen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Celje
1-2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Würmla
0-3
St. Polten INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
F91 Dudelange
4-3
Excelsior Virton INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Hartberg
2-0
Hannover 96 INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Beringen
0-12
Genk INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Wildon
7-2
Grazer AK INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:00 finished
Niort
1-3
Cholet INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:30 finished
FK Pirmasens
3-3
Borussia Neunkirchen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:30 finished
Lorient
2-0
Concarneau INFO
Sat 06 Jul
18:30 finished
Pachuca
1-0
UAEM Potros INFO
Sat 06 Jul
19:00 finished
OH Leuven
4-4
Mechelen INFO
Sat 06 Jul
19:00 finished
Cercle Brugge
1-4
Monaco INFO
Sat 06 Jul
19:00 Postponed
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Peterborough United
Sat 06 Jul
19:00 finished
Deinze
0-2
Zulte-Waregem INFO
Sat 06 Jul
19:00 finished
Querétaro
1-0
Atl. San Luis INFO
Sat 06 Jul
19:00 finished
FVC
0-4
Cambuur INFO
Sat 06 Jul
19:00 finished
Lommel
3-1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Sat 06 Jul
19:00 finished
Chaves
2-1
Desportivo Aves INFO
Sat 06 Jul
20:15 finished
NK Olimpija 2005
1-0
Partizan Beograd INFO
Sat 06 Jul
22:30 finished
Olimpia
1-1
Rosario Central INFO
Sat 06 Jul
23:00 finished
Goiás EC
1-0
Racing Montevideo INFO
Sat 06 Jul
23:15 finished
Peñarol
2-1
Nacional INFO
Sat 06 Jul
23:45 finished
Cruz Azul
(5)0-0(6)
Morelia INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook