noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Manisaspor
  • Karsiyaka
  • Nazilli Belediyespor
  • Kocaelispor
  • Diyarbekirspor
  • Ofspor
  • Bartinspor
  • Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor
  • Edirnespor
  • Igdir Arasspor
  • Kizilcabolukspor
  • Fethiyespor
  • Darıca G.Birligi
  • Çankaya FK
  • Golcukspor
  • Tokatspor
  • Buca FK
  • Silivrispor
  • Düzcespor
  • Kozanspor
  • Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
  • Yomraspor
Thursday, 12 September 2019, 17:30 finished
  • Stadium: İzmir Atatürk Stadyumu
Tue 10 Sep
12:00 finished
Karsspor Karsspor
(3)0-0(4)
Pazarspor Pazarspor INFO
Tue 10 Sep
14:00 finished
Kemerspor Kemerspor
2-0
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman INFO
Tue 10 Sep
14:00 finished
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
0-2
Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediye INFO
Tue 10 Sep
14:30 finished
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
2-0
Çatalca Spor Çatalca Spor INFO
Tue 10 Sep
17:30 finished
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
3-1
Golcukspor Golcukspor INFO
Tue 10 Sep
18:00 finished
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu
1-0
Serik Belediye Serik Belediye INFO
Wed 11 Sep
12:00 finished
Ağrı Spor Ağrı Spor
(4)3-3(2)
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010
(5)1-1(6)
Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Görelespor Görelespor
3-0
Yomraspor Yomraspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Beled.
1-0
Ofspor Ofspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Karaköprü Bld. Karaköprü Bld.
1-2
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt Özel İdar. INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
1-3
Mardin BB Mardin BB INFO
Wed 11 Sep
13:30 finished
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Yeşilyurt
0-5
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
3-1
Kilis Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Cankirispor Cankirispor
5-2
Kastamonu Özel Idare Köy Hi Kastamonu Özel I. INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir
0-1
Osmaniyespor Kulübü Osmaniyespor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK
0-3
Payas Payas INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Tokatspor Tokatspor
0-2
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Yeni Altindag Belediyesi Yeni Altindag Bel.
1-2
Yozgatspor Yozgatspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:00 finished
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
1-4
Turk Metal Kirikkale Turk Metal Kirikk. INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Maltepespor Maltepespor
1-3
Erokspor Erokspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Manisaspor Manisaspor
1-2
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Silivrispor Silivrispor
2-0
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Düzcespor Düzcespor
0-2
Darıca G.Birligi Darıca G.Birligi INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Bayrampasaspor Bayrampasaspor
4-1
Bigaspor Bigaspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Tepecikspor Tepecikspor
1-0
Halide Edip Adivar Halide Edip Adivar INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
1-2
Karacabey Belediye Genclik Karacabey Belediye INFO
Wed 11 Sep
14:30 finished
Tavsanlı Linyitspor Tavsanlı
0-1
Somaspor Somaspor INFO
Wed 11 Sep
17:30 finished
Buca FK Buca FK
(3)2-2(5)
Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli INFO
Wed 11 Sep
18:00 finished
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
3-2
Kizilcabolukspor Kizilcabolukspor INFO
Thu 12 Sep
12:00 finished
Erzincanspor Erzincanspor
3-1
Muş Menderesspor Muş Menderesspor INFO
Thu 12 Sep
14:00 finished
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli
0-1
Edirnespor Edirnespor INFO
Thu 12 Sep
17:30 finished
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
(2)0-0(4)
Muğlaspor Muğlaspor INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook