B PFG standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
V
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
20 |
14 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 17 | +24 |
2
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
V
D
V
V
D
|
42 |
20 |
13 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
3
|
|
Sportist Svoge
D
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 25 | +9 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets II
D
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 41 | 25 | +16 |
5
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
D
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
18 -2 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
6
|
|
Kariana Erden
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
20 |
9 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
V
D
V
D
D
|
28 |
19 -1 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
8
|
|
Sozopol
V
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
19 -1 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
V
D
V
D
D
|
25 |
19 -1 |
8 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
10
|
|
Litex Lovech
D
D
D
D
V
|
25 |
20 |
6 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
V
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
20 |
6 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 28 | -5 |
12
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
D
D
V
V
V
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
13
|
|
Strumska Slava
D
D
D
V
V
|
23 |
19 -1 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
14
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
20 |
3 | 7 | 10 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
15
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
V
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
18 -2 |
3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
16
|
|
Neftochimik
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
20 |
1 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 49 | -38 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
0 -20 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 7 | +19 |
2
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
3
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
4
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
5
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 7 | +12 |
6
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
8
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
9
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
18 |
11 |
6 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
10
|
|
Sozopol
|
17 |
9 |
4 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
11
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
12
|
|
Kariana Erden
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
13
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
14
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16
|
|
Neftochimik
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sportist Svoge
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Sofia
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Sofia
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
5
|
|
Hebar Pazardzhik
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
6
|
|
Kariana Erden
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sozopol
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
8
|
|
Ludogorets II
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
9
|
|
Litex Lovech
|
7 |
11 |
1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
10
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
11
|
|
Septemvri Simitli
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
12
|
|
FK Minyor Pernik
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
13
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
6 |
9 |
0 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
14
|
|
Strumska Slava
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
15
|
|
Neftochimik
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
16
|
|
Yantra Gabrovo
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
17
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |