noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Friday, 22 January 2021, 14:00 finished
  • Stadium: Franz-Fekete-Stadion

Match summary Kapfenberger SV - NK Nafta Lendava

Goals

L. Mikić
Goal
L. Mikić
minute 32'
minute 33' N. Haljeta
Goal
N. Haljeta
T. Mandler
Goal
T. Mandler
minute 46'
Winfred Amoah
Goal
Winfred Amoah
minute 62'
Winfred Amoah
Goal
Winfred Amoah
minute 65'
Fri 22 Jan
09:00 finished
Etimesgut Etimesgut
1-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Maribor Maribor
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Fri 22 Jan
10:00 finished
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-0
Altona Magic Altona Magic INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
2-3
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Fri 22 Jan
12:00 finished
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-3
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3-0
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1-4
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:00 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
3-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Fri 22 Jan
13:30 finished
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-5
Mura Mura INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2-0
KF Llapi Podujevë Llapi Podujevë INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
4-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Liefering Liefering
0-1
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Fri 22 Jan
14:30 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Domžale Domžale
3-3
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
0-4
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
3-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:00 finished
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Fri 22 Jan
15:15 Postponed
Ajman Ajman
15:15
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Fri 22 Jan
15:30 finished
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Fri 22 Jan
17:30 Postponed
Spittal Spittal
17:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Fri 22 Jan
18:30 finished
Levadia Levadia
3-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Fri 22 Jan
19:00 Postponed
Notodden Notodden
19:00
Fram Fram

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook