noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 13 January 2021, 11:00 finished
  • Stadium: Franz-Fekete-Stadion

Match summary Kapfenberger SV - Mura

Goals

E. Heric
Goal
E. Heric
minute 11'
minute 17' Kai Cipot
Goal
Kai Cipot
minute 40' L. Bobicanec
Penalty Goal
L. Bobicanec
minute 50' A. Maroša
Goal
A. Maroša
minute 65' Kai Cipot
Goal
Kai Cipot
minute 85' Kai Cipot
Goal
Kai Cipot
Wed 13 Jan
08:00 finished
Navbahor Navbahor
1-0
Andijan Andijan INFO
Wed 13 Jan
10:00 Postponed
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
10:00
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 finished
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
1-5
Mura Mura INFO
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-1
Dubočica Dubočica INFO
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 finished
Medjimurje Medjimurje
0-5
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik INFO
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 finished
Budapest Honved Budapest Honved
3-2
Újpest FC Újpest FC INFO
Wed 13 Jan
11:00 finished
LASK LASK
4-4
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ INFO
Wed 13 Jan
12:00 finished
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
5-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Wed 13 Jan
12:00 finished
Budaörsi Budaörsi
8-0
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Wed 13 Jan
12:00 finished
Senica Senica
1-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Wed 13 Jan
13:00 finished
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE
0-0
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok INFO
Wed 13 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Sered Sered
13:00
Dubnica Dubnica
Wed 13 Jan
13:00 finished
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika
0-2
Kisvárda Kisvárda INFO
Wed 13 Jan
13:30 finished
Genk Genk
4-4
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 finished
Mezőkövesd-Zsory Mezőkövesd-Zsory
4-0
Dorogi FC Dorogi FC INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 finished
Újpest FC Újpest FC
0-3
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 finished
Servette Servette
0-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 finished
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
4-0
Rudes Rudes INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 Postponed
Grasshopper Grasshopper
14:00
Luzern Luzern
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 finished
Aarau Aarau
0-5
Basel Basel INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 finished
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC Nyíregyháza
4-3
Paksi SE Paksi SE INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:00 finished
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
0-0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:30 finished
Žilina Žilina
1-2
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:30 finished
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
1-0
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva INFO
Wed 13 Jan
14:45 finished
Rijeka Rijeka
3-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Wed 13 Jan
15:00 finished
Puskás Akadémia Puskás Akadémia
1-1
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Wed 13 Jan
15:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
3-0
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Wed 13 Jan
17:00 finished
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3-1
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Wed 13 Jan
17:00 finished
Algeciras Algeciras
1-3
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Wed 13 Jan
18:00 Postponed
Rozwoj Katowice Rozwoj Katowice
18:00
Start Sierakowice Start Sierakowice
Wed 13 Jan
18:00 Postponed
Hlučín Hlučín
18:00
Dolní Benešov Dolní Benešov
Wed 13 Jan
18:15 finished
Young Africans Young Africans
(4)0-0(3)
Simba SC Simba SC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook