noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Tuesday, 28 January 2020, 14:00 finished

Head to head

Head to head matches: Kaiserslautern II-FC 08 Homburg

27 Nov 17
19:00 | fix. 21
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
0-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
04 Aug 17
19:30 | fix. 2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
3-1
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
26 Feb 17
14:00 | fix. 26
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-4
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
02 Sep 16
19:00 | fix. 7
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
16 Apr 16
14:00 | fix. 28
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
0-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
02 Oct 15
19:00 | fix. 11
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
2-1
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
29 Nov 14
14:00 | fix. 19
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
2-3
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
05 Aug 14
19:00 | fix. 2
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
24 May 14
14:00 | fix. 34
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
3-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
23 Nov 13
14:00 | fix. 17
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
2-0
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
18 May 13
14:00 | fix. 37
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
4-0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
16 Nov 12
19:00 | fix. 18
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-2
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
09 Apr 11
15:00 | fix. 27
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
17 Oct 10
14:00 | fix. 10
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
2-3
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
02 May 08
19:00 | fix. 29
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
2-0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
19 Oct 07
19:30 | fix. 12
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
0-0
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
10 Dec 04
19:30 | fix. 21
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
0-0
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
17 Aug 04
19:30 | fix. 4
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
2-0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
02 Dec 00
14:30 | fix. 25
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
3-2
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
07 Aug 00
19:00 | fix. 4
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
07 Mar 99
15:00 | fix. 23
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
4-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
05 Sep 98
15:30 | fix. 6
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-1
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
15 Feb 98
14:30 | fix. 22
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
2-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
30 Aug 97
15:30 | fix. 5
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-1
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
17 Mar 96
15:00 | fix. 27
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
2-1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
03 Sep 95
15:00 | fix. 8
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
3-1
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
29 Aug 81
fix. 1
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
1-4
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
Tue 28 Jan
02:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0-2
Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 finished
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
2-0
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 finished
Volgar Astrakhan Volgar Astrakhan
2-1
Ararat Ararat INFO
Tue 28 Jan
10:00 Postponed
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
10:00
Vozdovac Vozdovac
Tue 28 Jan
10:30 finished
Urozhay Urozhay
6-1
Druzhba Druzhba INFO
Tue 28 Jan
11:00 finished
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
2-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 finished
Zlin Zlin
1-1
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 finished
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
3-2
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 finished
Van Van
0-2
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 finished
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
4-2
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 finished
Pelister Pelister
2-1
Tikves Tikves INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:00 finished
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
1-1
Roskilde Roskilde INFO
Tue 28 Jan
13:30 finished
Struga Struga
0-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 finished
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-0
FK Liepāja FK Liepāja INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 finished
Čelik Čelik
2-2
Shkupi Shkupi INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 finished
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II
1-2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 finished
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
0-1
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:00 finished
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
3-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 finished
FSA Voronezh FSA Voronezh
2-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 finished
Triglav Triglav
1-3
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 finished
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-0
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Tue 28 Jan
14:30 finished
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
0-2
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 finished
St. Polten St. Polten
1-1
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 finished
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
0-3
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 finished
Hartberg Hartberg
1-1
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
2-0
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Tue 28 Jan
15:30 finished
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 INFO
Tue 28 Jan
16:00 finished
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
3-0
Maribor Maribor INFO
Tue 28 Jan
16:15 finished
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
0-4
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Tue 28 Jan
17:00 finished
Bardejov Bardejov
0-2
Lipany Lipany INFO
Tue 28 Jan
17:30 finished
Kustosija Kustosija
5-1
Vinogradar Vinogradar INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 finished
Stripfing Stripfing
4-0
Favoritner AC Favoritner AC INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
2-0
Mannsdorf Mannsdorf INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:00 finished
Amstetten Amstetten
0-0
St. Valentin St. Valentin INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:30 finished
Vellmar Vellmar
4-1
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Tue 28 Jan
18:30 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
4-1
Premnitz Premnitz INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:00 finished
Halmstads Halmstads
2-1
Tvaakers Tvaakers INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:00 finished
Dornbirn Dornbirn
3-1
Alberschwende Alberschwende INFO
Tue 28 Jan
19:30 Postponed
Eimsbütteler TV Eimsbütteler TV
19:30
Altona 93 Altona 93
Tue 28 Jan
19:30 finished
Köln II Köln II
7-1
SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:30 finished
Drogheda United Drogheda United
2-4
Bohemian FC Bohemian FC INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 finished
Shelbourne Shelbourne
1-0
Longford Town Longford Town INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 finished
Derry City Derry City
3-2
Institute Institute INFO
Tue 28 Jan
20:45 finished
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
1-5
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers INFO
Tue 28 Jan
21:00 finished
DC United DC United
1-3
Montreal Impact Montreal Impact INFO
Tue 28 Jan
22:00 finished
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
1-1
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook