noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paulista
  • União Barbarense
  • Independente SP
  • Marília
  • Rio Branco SP
  • São José
  • Catanduvense
  • Santacruzense
  • Matonense
  • Flamengo SP
  • Tupã
  • América SP
  • Jabaquara
  • Inter de Bebedouro
  • Itapirense
  • Fernandópolis
  • Vocem
  • Guarulhos
  • Assisense
  • Bandeirante SP
  • Manthiqueira
  • Mauaense
Saturday, 08 June 2019, 20:00 finished

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Fernandópolis Fernandópolis 21 10 6 3 1 16 6 +10
2 Nova Andradina Nova Andradina 18 9 5 3 1 13 7 +6
3 Tupã Tupã 17 10 5 2 3 13 11 +2
4 Osvaldo Cruz Osvaldo Cruz 11 9 3 2 4 11 10 +1
5 José Bonifácio José Bonifácio 11 9 3 2 4 8 12 -4
6 América SP América SP 7 10 2 1 7 6 13 -7
7 Bandeirante SP Bandeirante SP 7 9 2 1 6 6 14 -8
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Francana Francana 21 9 6 3 0 24 4 +20
2 Inter Bebedouro Inter Bebedouro 16 9 4 4 1 14 9 +5
3 Catanduva Catanduva 16 10 4 4 2 14 12 +2
4 Matonense Matonense 13 9 4 1 4 16 11 +5
5 Catanduvense Catanduvense 11 10 3 2 5 8 13 -5
6 Taquaritinga Taquaritinga 10 9 3 1 5 11 17 -6
7 Grêmio Grêmio 4 10 1 1 8 7 28 -21
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Rio Branco SP Rio Branco SP 23 9 7 2 0 14 4 +10
2 XV de Novembro XV de Novembro 20 9 6 2 1 20 7 +13
3 Itapirense Itapirense 15 10 4 3 3 14 12 +2
4 Independente SP Independente SP 13 9 4 1 4 15 9 +6
5 União Barbarense União Barbarense 8 9 2 2 5 12 18 -6
6 Jaguariúna Jaguariúna 6 10 1 3 6 12 21 -9
7 Brasilis Brasilis 6 10 1 3 6 4 20 -16
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Marília Marília 17 8 5 2 1 19 6 +13
2 Assisense Assisense 15 8 4 3 1 10 4 +6
3 Itararé Itararé 13 8 3 4 1 10 3 +7
4 Santacruzense Santacruzense 10 8 2 4 2 13 12 +1
5 Vocem Vocem 9 8 2 3 3 7 6 +1
6 Elosport Elosport 0 8 0 0 8 3 31 -28
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Paulista Paulista 23 9 7 2 0 24 6 +18
2 São José São José 19 10 5 4 1 19 11 +8
3 Amparo Amparo 14 9 3 5 1 22 12 +10
4 CA Joseense CA Joseense 14 10 3 5 2 18 12 +6
5 Manthiqueira Manthiqueira 9 9 2 3 4 7 13 -6
6 União Mogi União Mogi 8 9 2 2 5 12 16 -4
7 Atlético Mogi Atlético Mogi 1 10 0 1 9 6 38 -32
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 USAC USAC 18 10 5 3 2 16 13 +3
2 Guarulhos Guarulhos 17 10 5 2 3 12 7 +5
3 Flamengo SP Flamengo SP 17 10 5 2 3 14 10 +4
4 Mauaense Mauaense 14 9 3 5 1 11 6 +5
5 Mauá Mauá 13 9 3 4 2 8 8 0
6 Barcelona EC Barcelona EC 7 9 1 4 4 6 13 -7
7 Jabaquara Jabaquara 2 9 0 2 7 5 15 -10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook