noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • América
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Pachuca
  • León
  • Debreceni VSC
  • B. Dortmund
  • UD Yugo Socuéllamos
  • Monaco
  • Celtic
  • Alavés
  • Fehérvár
  • Monterrey
  • Wolfsburg
  • Guangzhou Evergrande
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saint-Étienne
Wednesday, 15 July 2020, 17:30 finished

Match summary Jablonec II - Frýdek-Místek

Goals

J. Vosahlík
Goal
J. Vosahlík
minute 10'
J. Vosahlík
Goal
J. Vosahlík
minute 22'
F. Koblizek
Goal
F. Koblizek
minute 25'
T. Simonik
Goal
T. Simonik
minute 55'
J. Coufal
Goal
J. Coufal
minute 81'

chances

J. Vosahlík
Missed Penalty
J. Vosahlík
minute 24'
Wed 15 Jul
00:00 finished
Pachuca Pachuca
1-0
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis INFO
Wed 15 Jul
03:00 finished
León León
4-0
FC Juárez FC Juárez INFO
Wed 15 Jul
10:00 finished
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
5-1
III. Kerületi TVE III. Kerületi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
11:00 finished
Baník Ostrava II Baník Ostrava II
4-2
Uničov Uničov INFO
Wed 15 Jul
11:00 finished
Samsung Vác FC Samsung Vác FC
0-2
Budaörsi Budaörsi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
13:00 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye
3-2
FK Ryazan FK Ryazan INFO
Wed 15 Jul
15:00 finished
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
2-3
Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 finished
BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
0-5
Gyirmot Gyirmot INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 finished
Tacuarembó FC Tacuarembó FC
1-1
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 finished
Zrinski Jurjevac Zrinski Jurjevac
3-3
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:00 finished
Rad Beograd Rad Beograd
1-0
FK Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica INFO
Wed 15 Jul
16:30 finished
SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
0-0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
2-1
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Genk Genk
3-1
Union Saint-Gilloise Union INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
3-3
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Szolnoki MÁV Szolnoki MÁV
1-3
Szeged 2011 Szeged 2011 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Dabas Dabas
0-0
Komaromi Komaromi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
17:00
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
1-1
Slovácko II Slovácko II INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
17:00
Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 finished
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-0
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:00 Postponed
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
17:00
Mouscron Mouscron
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Vozdovac Vozdovac
0-0
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4-0
Charleroi Charleroi INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Tiszaújváros Tiszaújváros
0-1
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Jablonec II Jablonec II
5-0
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto
1-1
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
1-2
Karmiotissa Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
FC Ajka FC Ajka
5-1
Pápai Perutz Pápai Perutz INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Slávia TU Košice Slávia Košice
2-3
FK Košice FK Košice INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1-5
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin INFO
Wed 15 Jul
17:30 finished
Sarajevo Sarajevo
1-1
Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Kluczbork Kluczbork
2-3
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Le Mans Le Mans
1-3
Paris FC Paris FC INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
1-1
FK Rača FK Rača INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Žarkovo Žarkovo
0-1
Železničar Pancevo Železničar INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
0-0
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Vyškov Vyškov
2-0
Kromeriz Kromeriz INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Belisce Belisce
1-1
Szentlőrinc SE Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Szombathelyi Haladas Szombathelyi
4-0
Ménfőcsanak Ménfőcsanak INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:00 finished
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
1-0
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:30 finished
Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
1-1
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Wed 15 Jul
18:30 finished
Kozarmisleny Kozarmisleny
5-0
Majosi SE Majosi SE INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:00 finished
ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
4-4
Ehrenhausen Ehrenhausen INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:00 finished
Stainz Stainz
2-3
Feldkirchen Feldkirchen INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:30 finished
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
9-0
NK Bistra NK Bistra INFO
Wed 15 Jul
19:30 finished
Amsterdam FC DWS Amsterdam FC DWS
0-6
Almere City Almere City INFO
Wed 15 Jul
20:00 finished
Oberkasseler Oberkasseler
2-7
Alfter Alfter INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook