noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Wednesday, 30 September 2020, 19:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Merkatondoa
Wed 30 Sep
11:30 finished
Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada
1-1
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Wed 30 Sep
11:30 finished
Celta B Celta B
2-2
Arenteiro Arenteiro INFO
Wed 30 Sep
11:30 finished
Deportivo Fabril Deportivo Fabril
1-1
Compostela Compostela INFO
Wed 30 Sep
12:00 finished
Olot Olot
2-0
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Wed 30 Sep
13:00 finished
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
0-0
Gimnasia La Plata Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Wed 30 Sep
15:00 finished
Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
2-2
Ayr United Ayr United INFO
Wed 30 Sep
17:00 finished
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
1-0
Osasuna B Osasuna B INFO
Wed 30 Sep
17:30 finished
RM Castilla RM Castilla
1-1
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:00 finished
CD Rota CD Rota
0-3
Xerez Xerez INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:00 finished
Atzeneta Atzeneta
0-0
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:00 finished
Marbella FC Marbella FC
5-0
J. Torremolinos J. Torremolinos INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:00 finished
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
1-0
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:00 finished
Deportivo Deportivo
5-0
CSD Arzua CSD Arzua INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:00 finished
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
1-0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
0-1
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:30 finished
Vélez CF Vélez CF
1-0
Almería B Almería B INFO
Wed 30 Sep
18:45 finished
Novelda CF Novelda CF
2-3
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Wed 30 Sep
19:00 finished
Espanyol B Espanyol B
5-1
AE Prat AE Prat INFO
Wed 30 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Izarra Izarra
19:00
Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor
Wed 30 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares
19:00
Mallorca B Mallorca B
Wed 30 Sep
19:00 finished
Portugalete Portugalete
2-0
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 30 Sep
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-2
Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo INFO
Wed 30 Sep
19:00 Postponed
Extremadura Extremadura
19:00
Córdoba Córdoba
Wed 30 Sep
19:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-0
Talavera Talavera INFO
Wed 30 Sep
19:00 finished
JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
3-0
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 30 Sep
19:30 finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
6-1
Benigànim Benigànim INFO
Wed 30 Sep
19:30 finished
FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
0-4
Badalona Badalona INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:00 finished
CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
2-1
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:00 finished
Recreativo Recreativo
2-0
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:00 finished
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Estudiantes La Plata Estudiantes Plata INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:00 finished
Eldense Eldense
3-1
Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:00 finished
Miajadas Miajadas
0-6
Mérida AD Mérida AD INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:00 finished
Tropezón Tropezón
6-1
EMD Santillana EMD Santillana INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:30 finished
Muleño CF Muleño CF
1-2
Real Murcia Real Murcia INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:30 finished
El Palo FC El Palo FC
(0)2-2(2)
UD Torre Del Mar UD Torre Del Mar INFO
Wed 30 Sep
20:45 finished
Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare
3-4
Glenavon Glenavon INFO
Wed 30 Sep
21:15 finished
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion
0-4
CD Alhaurino CD Alhaurino INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook