Landesliga standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
V
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
2
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
V
V
V
D
V
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
3
|
|
Großenhainer FV
D
V
D
V
D
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
V
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
5
|
|
SG Taucha 99
D
V
D
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
6
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
V
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
7
|
|
Markranstädt
D
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Kamenz
D
D
D
V
V
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
9
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
V
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
10
|
|
Radebeuler BC
V
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
11
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
D
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
12
|
|
Radefelder SV
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
13
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
16
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
17
|
|
International Leipzig
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
2
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 |
3
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
4
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
5
|
|
Markranstädt
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
8
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
9
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
10
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
13
|
|
Kamenz
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
15
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
16
|
|
International Leipzig
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
17
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
18
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Großenhainer FV
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
2
|
|
Dresden-Laubegast
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
3
|
|
VfB Empor Glauchau
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Kamenz
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Rapid Chemnitz
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
6
|
|
VfL Pirna-Copitz
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Markranstädt
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
FC 1910 Lößnitz
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 |
9
|
|
Radebeuler BC
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
FSV Oderwitz
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
11
|
|
SG Taucha 99
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
12
|
|
Blau-Weiß Leipzig
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
13
|
|
FSV Motor Marienberg
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Handwerk Rabenstein
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
15
|
|
Radefelder SV
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
16
|
|
Fortuna Chemnitz
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
17
|
|
International Leipzig
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18
|
|
SG Dresden-Striesen
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 |