Copa Simón Bolívar 1ª Fase Jor. 8

Copa Simón Bolívar table in 2023

Table

1st Stage - Grupo A
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Universitario Beni
Universitario Beni
V V V D D
11 5
3 2 0 10 3 +7
2
Alianza Beni
Alianza Beni
D V D D D
6 5
1 3 1 4 3 +1
3
San Lorenzo del Beni
San Lorenzo del Beni
D D V D D
6 5
1 3 1 4 7 -3
4
Los Almendros
Los Almendros
D D D D D
2 5
0 2 3 4 9 -5
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Universitario Beni
Universitario Beni
6 2
2 0 0 7 1 +6
2
San Lorenzo del Beni
San Lorenzo del Beni
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
3
Alianza Beni
Alianza Beni
2 3
0 2 1 1 2 -1
4
Los Almendros
Los Almendros
1 2
0 1 1 2 2 0
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Universitario Beni
Universitario Beni
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
2
Alianza Beni
Alianza Beni
4 2
1 1 0 1 1 0
3
Los Almendros
Los Almendros
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
4
San Lorenzo del Beni
San Lorenzo del Beni
1 2
0 1 1 1 5 -4
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
1st Stage - Grupo B
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Deportivo Alemán
Deportivo Alemán
V D V D V
13 6
4 1 1 11 3 +8
2
Fancesa
Fancesa
V D D V V
11 5
-1
3 2 0 9 3 +6
3
Nacional Sucre
Nacional Sucre
D V D V D
9 6
2 3 1 7 7 0
4
Atlético Sucre
Atlético Sucre
D V D D D
5 6
1 2 3 9 12 -3
5
Independiente Recreo
Independiente Recreo
D D D D D
0 5
-1
0 0 5 3 14 -11
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Deportivo Alemán
Deportivo Alemán
6 3
2 0 1 6 1 +5
2
Atlético Sucre
Atlético Sucre
5 4
1 2 1 9 6 +3
3
Fancesa
Fancesa
4 2
1 1 0 4 1 +3
4
Nacional Sucre
Nacional Sucre
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
5
Independiente Recreo
Independiente Recreo
0 3
0 0 3 1 5 -4
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nacional Sucre
Nacional Sucre
8 4
2 2 0 5 3 +2
2
Fancesa
Fancesa
7 3
2 1 0 5 2 +3
3
Deportivo Alemán
Deportivo Alemán
7 3
2 1 0 3 1 +2
4
Atlético Sucre
Atlético Sucre
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
5
Independiente Recreo
Independiente Recreo
0 2
0 0 2 2 9 -7
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
1st Stage - Grupo C
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
V D V D V
14 6
-1
4 2 0 14 2 +12
2
Real Mizque
Real Mizque
V D D V D
12 7
3 3 1 6 5 +1
3
Pasión Celeste
Pasión Celeste
D D D V D
9 6
-1
2 3 1 8 4 +4
4
Escuela Enrique Happ
Escuela Enrique Happ
D D V D D
7 6
-1
1 4 1 5 5 0
5
Israel University
Israel University
D D D D D
0 7
0 0 7 4 21 -17
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
7 3
2 1 0 5 2 +3
2
Real Mizque
Real Mizque
6 3
2 0 1 2 4 -2
3
Pasión Celeste
Pasión Celeste
5 3
1 2 0 3 1 +2
4
Escuela Enrique Happ
Escuela Enrique Happ
3 3
0 3 0 2 2 0
5
Israel University
Israel University
0 4
0 0 4 8 13 -5
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
7 3
2 1 0 10 1 +9
2
Real Mizque
Real Mizque
6 4
1 3 0 4 1 +3
3
Pasión Celeste
Pasión Celeste
4 3
1 1 1 6 4 +2
4
Escuela Enrique Happ
Escuela Enrique Happ
4 3
1 1 1 1 8 -7
5
Israel University
Israel University
0 3
0 0 3 1 6 -5
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
1st Stage - Grupo D
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo FATIC
D V D V V
14 6
4 2 0 20 6 +14
2
Academia del Balompie
Academia del Balompie
D V D V D
9 6
2 3 1 11 6 +5
3
Hiska Nacional
Hiska Nacional
D D V D V
9 6
2 3 1 9 7 +2
4
Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero
D D V D D
5 5
-1
1 2 2 7 12 -5
5
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
D D D D D
0 5
-1
0 0 5 6 22 -16
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Hiska Nacional
Hiska Nacional
8 4
2 2 0 6 4 +2
2
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo FATIC
6 2
2 0 0 8 4 +4
3
Academia del Balompie
Academia del Balompie
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
4
Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero
4 3
1 1 1 5 9 -4
5
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
0 2
0 0 2 2 11 -9
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Deportivo FATIC
Deportivo FATIC
8 4
2 2 0 12 4 +8
2
Academia del Balompie
Academia del Balompie
4 3
1 1 1 10 4 +6
3
Chaco Petrolero
Chaco Petrolero
1 2
0 1 1 2 2 0
4
Hiska Nacional
Hiska Nacional
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
5
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
Huayna Potosi Palcoco
0 3
0 0 3 4 11 -7
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
1st Stage - Grupo E
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
GV San Jose
GV San Jose
V V V V D
16 6
-1
5 1 0 19 4 +15
2
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo Sur-Car
V D D V V
12 7
4 0 3 16 14 +2
3
Real Oruro
Real Oruro
D V D D D
9 7
2 3 2 16 9 +7
4
EM Huanuni
EM Huanuni
D D V D D
5 6
-1
1 2 3 8 9 -1
5
CM Poopo
CM Poopo
D D D V D
3 6
-1
1 0 5 4 27 -23
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
GV San Jose
GV San Jose
7 3
2 1 0 4 5 -1
2
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo Sur-Car
6 5
2 0 3 10 11 -1
3
EM Huanuni
EM Huanuni
4 3
1 1 1 6 5 +1
4
Real Oruro
Real Oruro
1 3
0 1 2 4 7 -3
5
CM Poopo
CM Poopo
0 2
0 0 2 1 11 -10
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
GV San Jose
GV San Jose
9 3
3 0 0 9 2 +7
2
Real Oruro
Real Oruro
8 4
2 2 0 14 4 +10
3
Deportivo Sur-Car
Deportivo Sur-Car
6 2
2 0 0 8 5 +3
4
CM Poopo
CM Poopo
3 4
1 0 3 6 10 -4
5
EM Huanuni
EM Huanuni
1 3
0 1 2 2 4 -2
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
1st Stage - Grupo F
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Pando
V V
6 2
2 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Real Mapajo
Real Mapajo
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 7 -5
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Pando
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Real Mapajo
Real Mapajo
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Universitario de Pando
Universitario de Pando
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
2
Real Mapajo
Real Mapajo
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
1st Stage - Grupo G
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Real Potosí
Real Potosí
D V V V V
15 6
5 0 1 12 2 +10
2
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormers San Lorenzo
V D V D V
11 6
3 2 1 10 2 +8
3
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
V D D V D
7 6
2 1 3 7 6 +1
4
Huracan Tupiza
Huracan Tupiza
D D D D D
1 6
0 1 5 0 19 -19
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Real Potosí
Real Potosí
9 3
3 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormers San Lorenzo
7 3
2 1 0 2 1 +1
3
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
4 3
1 1 1 6 3 +3
4
Huracan Tupiza
Huracan Tupiza
0 3
0 0 3 3 7 -4
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Real Potosí
Real Potosí
6 3
2 0 1 2 5 -3
2
Stormers San Lorenzo
Stormers San Lorenzo
4 3
1 1 1 7 2 +5
3
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
3 3
1 0 2 2 2 0
4
Huracan Tupiza
Huracan Tupiza
1 3
0 1 2 0 7 -7
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
1st Stage - Grupo H
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
V V V D V
13 6
-1
4 1 1 18 6 +12
2
Torre Fuerte
Torre Fuerte
D V D V V
12 6
-1
4 0 2 11 4 +7
3
24 de Septiembre
24 de Septiembre
D D D V V
12 7
3 3 1 14 9 +5
4
River 66
River 66
D D D D D
4 6
-1
1 1 4 6 16 -10
5
Universidad Cruceña
Universidad Cruceña
D V D D D
4 7
1 1 5 4 18 -14
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
9 4
3 0 1 9 10 -1
2
24 de Septiembre
24 de Septiembre
5 4
1 2 1 9 4 +5
3
Torre Fuerte
Torre Fuerte
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
4
River 66
River 66
1 3
0 1 2 3 6 -3
5
Universidad Cruceña
Universidad Cruceña
0 3
0 0 3 1 8 -7
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Torre Fuerte
Torre Fuerte
9 4
3 0 1 9 4 +5
2
24 de Septiembre
24 de Septiembre
7 3
2 1 0 7 2 +5
3
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
Ciudad Nueva Santa Cruz
4 2
1 1 0 3 2 +1
4
Universidad Cruceña
Universidad Cruceña
4 4
1 1 2 3 11 -8
5
River 66
River 66
3 3
1 0 2 7 5 +2
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
1st Stage - Grupo I
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Municipalidad Yacuiba
Municipalidad Yacuiba
D D V V V
13 7
4 1 2 14 14 0
2
Municipal de Tarija
Municipal de Tarija
V V D V D
10 6
-1
3 1 2 10 6 +4
3
CA Bermejo
CA Bermejo
V V D D D
10 7
3 1 3 9 7 +2
4
Ciclón
Ciclón
D D V D D
6 6
-1
1 3 2 3 6 -3
5
García Ágreda
García Ágreda
D D D D D
4 6
-1
0 4 2 4 7 -3
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Municipalidad Yacuiba
Municipalidad Yacuiba
9 4
3 0 1 11 8 +3
2
Municipal de Tarija
Municipal de Tarija
7 3
2 1 0 6 1 +5
3
CA Bermejo
CA Bermejo
6 3
2 0 1 3 1 +2
4
García Ágreda
García Ágreda
2 3
0 2 1 5 2 +3
5
Ciclón
Ciclón
2 3
0 2 1 1 3 -2
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ciclón
Ciclón
4 3
1 1 1 2 3 -1
2
Municipalidad Yacuiba
Municipalidad Yacuiba
4 3
1 1 1 3 6 -3
3
CA Bermejo
CA Bermejo
4 4
1 1 2 4 9 -5
4
Municipal de Tarija
Municipal de Tarija
3 3
1 0 2 4 5 -1
5
García Ágreda
García Ágreda
2 3
0 2 1 2 3 -1
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
Key
Next round
Next round
Play-offs
Play-offs
X