noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Sunday, 29 March 2020, 14:00 Postponed
  • Stadium: Domnarvsvallen

Head to head

Head to head matches: IK Brage-Brommapojkarna

03 Aug 19
18:00 | fix. 18
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
1-2
IK Brage IK Brage
13 Jul 19
18:00 | fix. 15
IK Brage IK Brage
3-1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
24 Feb 19
15:00 | fix. 2
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
4-2
IK Brage IK Brage
16 Jul 16
16:00 | fix. 14
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
3-1
IK Brage IK Brage
16 May 16
19:00 | fix. 5
IK Brage IK Brage
0-1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19 Oct 12
19:20 | fix. 28
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
4-1
IK Brage IK Brage
16 Jun 12
16:00 | fix. 12
IK Brage IK Brage
1-2
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
03 Oct 11
19:00 | fix. 27
IK Brage IK Brage
0-2
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
11 Jun 11
16:00 | fix. 11
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
3-0
IK Brage IK Brage
26 Sep 04
fix. 26
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
2-2
IK Brage IK Brage
31 May 04
fix. 7
IK Brage IK Brage
3-1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
29 Sep 02
fix. 26
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
2-1
IK Brage IK Brage
21 Apr 02
fix. 2
IK Brage IK Brage
0-0
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
17 Oct 99
fix. 25
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
1-4
IK Brage IK Brage
04 May 99
fix. 2
IK Brage IK Brage
1-1
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
19 Oct 97
fix. 26
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
0-5
IK Brage IK Brage
20 Apr 97
fix. 1
IK Brage IK Brage
2-2
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Sun 29 Mar
11:00 Postponed
Tyringe Tyringe
11:00
Vittsjo Vittsjo
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Postponed
Holsby Holsby
11:30
Lenhovda Lenhovda
Sun 29 Mar
12:00 Postponed
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
12:00
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Sun 29 Mar
12:00 finished
Vrango Vrango
3-1
Knippla Knippla INFO
Sun 29 Mar
13:00 Postponed
Nykopings Nykopings
13:00
Haninge Haninge
Sun 29 Mar
13:30 Postponed
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere
13:30
NJS NJS
Sun 29 Mar
13:45 finished
Myresjo Vetlanda Myresjo Vetlanda
1-6
Vimmerby Vimmerby INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Molde FK Molde FK
14:00
Malmö Malmö
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Postponed
IK Brage IK Brage
14:00
Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
14:00
FC Honka Espoo FC Honka Espoo
Sun 29 Mar
14:30 Postponed
Sylvia Sylvia
14:30
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK
Sun 29 Mar
14:30 Postponed
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
14:30
Zenit Zenit
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 finished
Lilla Tjarby Lilla Tjarby
3-1
IF Leikin IF Leikin INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Postponed
Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
15:00
Odd Grenland Odd Grenland
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 finished
Sundbybergs Sundbybergs
3-2
Vasterhaninge Vasterhaninge INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
16:00
Hamarkameratene Hamarkameratene
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Postponed
Grorud Grorud
16:00
Asker Asker
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 finished
Bjorkviks Bjorkviks
1-12
Ericsbergs Ericsbergs INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:30 Postponed
Åsane Åsane
16:30
Sotra SK Sotra SK
Sun 29 Mar
17:00 Postponed
FK Bodo Glimt FK Bodo Glimt
17:00
Tromso IL Tromso IL
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Postponed
Viking Stavanger Viking Stavanger
18:00
Haugesund Haugesund
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Postponed
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
18:00
Skeid Skeid
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Postponed
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
18:00
KFUM KFUM
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 finished
Sodra Sandby Sodra Sandby
4-3
Kosova Kosova INFO
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Postponed
IK Start Kristiansand Start Kristiansand
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook