2ª Regional Cantabria Jor. 35

2ª Regional Cantabria table in 2019

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
V V V V D
81 33
-1
25 6 2 110 31 +79
2
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
D V V V V
73 33
-1
22 7 4 95 30 +65
3
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
V V V D V
73 34
22 7 5 79 38 +41
4
Union club
Union club
V V D D V
68 33
-1
21 5 7 79 32 +47
5
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
V V D V V
67 32
-2
20 7 5 94 35 +59
6
Buelna
Buelna
V D V D V
61 33
-1
20 1 12 72 48 +24
7
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
V V D V V
59 33
-1
18 5 10 62 35 +27
8
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
D V V V D
59 33
-1
17 8 8 77 52 +25
9
Laredo B
Laredo B
D V D D V
56 33
-1
16 8 9 74 44 +30
10
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
D V D D V
47 32
-2
13 8 11 66 49 +17
11
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
D D V D V
47 34
14 5 15 46 49 -3
12
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
V D D V D
46 32
-2
12 10 10 49 51 -2
13
Castro B
Castro B
D V D V D
44 33
-1
13 5 15 70 67 +3
14
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
D D D D D
38 32
-2
11 5 16 55 79 -24
15
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
D V D V D
34 33
-1
10 4 19 45 69 -24
16
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
V D D D D
33 33
-1
9 6 18 35 54 -19
17
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
D D D D D
24 34
6 6 22 39 77 -38
18
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
D D D D D
20 31
-3
4 8 19 34 73 -39
19
AD Cubas
AD Cubas
D D V D V
18 33
-1
5 3 25 40 103 -63
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D D D D D
16 33
-1
4 4 25 35 116 -81
21
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
D D D D D
0 25
-9
0 0 25 0 124 -124
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
44 18
13 5 0 61 16 +45
2
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
42 16
13 3 0 66 15 +51
3
Union club
Union club
41 17
13 2 2 54 16 +38
4
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
37 17
11 4 2 37 13 +24
5
Buelna
Buelna
36 17
12 0 5 38 21 +17
6
Laredo B
Laredo B
34 16
10 4 2 46 15 +31
7
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
33 15
10 3 2 50 18 +32
8
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
31 17
10 1 6 31 18 +13
9
Castro B
Castro B
31 18
10 1 7 48 39 +9
10
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
30 17
10 0 7 32 19 +13
11
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
29 17
9 2 6 30 29 +1
12
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
28 16
8 4 4 34 24 +10
13
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
26 16
7 5 4 35 25 +10
14
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
26 15
7 5 3 24 22 +2
15
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
19 16
5 4 7 19 22 -3
16
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
18 16
5 3 8 22 31 -9
17
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
16 17
4 4 9 24 30 -6
18
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
11 15
2 5 8 13 26 -13
19
AD Cubas
AD Cubas
11 16
3 2 11 20 45 -25
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
11 17
3 2 12 18 49 -31
21
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
0 12
0 0 12 0 65 -65
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
39 17
12 3 2 44 16 +28
2
SD San Martín Arena
SD San Martín Arena
36 17
11 3 3 42 25 +17
3
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
34 17
10 4 3 44 17 +27
4
Rayo Santa Cruz B
Rayo Santa Cruz B
31 17
9 4 4 43 28 +15
5
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
29 15
9 2 4 34 14 +20
6
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
28 16
8 4 4 31 17 +14
7
Union club
Union club
27 16
8 3 5 25 16 +9
8
Buelna
Buelna
25 16
8 1 7 34 27 +7
9
Laredo B
Laredo B
22 17
6 4 7 28 29 -1
10
Jesus del Monte
Jesus del Monte
21 16
6 3 7 31 24 +7
11
Juventud Atlético San Roman
Juventud Atlético San Roman
20 17
5 5 7 25 29 -4
12
CD Liendo
CD Liendo
20 16
6 2 8 38 48 -10
13
Iguña SD
Iguña SD
17 17
4 5 8 14 30 -16
14
Olimpia FC
Olimpia FC
14 17
4 2 11 15 32 -17
15
Castro B
Castro B
13 15
3 4 8 22 28 -6
16
Peñacastillo
Peñacastillo
9 16
2 3 11 21 47 -26
17
Toranzo CD
Toranzo CD
8 17
2 2 13 15 47 -32
18
AD Cubas
AD Cubas
7 17
2 1 14 20 58 -38
19
Nueva Montaña B
Nueva Montaña B
5 16
1 2 13 15 40 -25
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
5 16
1 2 13 17 67 -50
21
Los Rios B
Los Rios B
0 13
0 0 13 0 63 -63
X