noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Malmö
  • IFK Göteborg
  • AIK Solna
  • Norrköping
  • Orebro SK
  • Hammarby IF
  • Helsingborgs
  • Djurgårdens
  • Syrianska FC
  • Falkenbergs
  • Varnamo
  • Osters IF
  • IK Frej
  • Trollhattan FC
  • Utsiktens BK
  • Dalkurd FF
  • Oskarshamns AIK
  • IFK Luleå
  • Vasalunds IF
  • IK Brage
  • Norrby
  • Husqvarna
Wednesday, 12 June 2019, 19:30 finished
Wed 15 May
18:30 finished
Gnosjö Gnosjö
0-3
Varnamo Varnamo INFO
Tue 21 May
19:00 finished
Vårgårda Vårgårda
(5)1-1(4)
Lindome Lindome INFO
Tue 21 May
19:00 finished
Bromölla Bromölla
0-4
Lunds Lunds INFO
Tue 21 May
19:00 finished
Franke Franke
0-2
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala INFO
Wed 05 Jun
18:30 finished
Velebit Velebit
0-2
Qviding FIF Qviding FIF INFO
Wed 05 Jun
19:30 finished
Newroz Newroz
2-6
Sollentuna Sollentuna INFO
Wed 05 Jun
19:30 finished
Norrtälje Norrtälje
0-4
Akropolis Akropolis INFO
Thu 06 Jun
15:00 finished
Vendelsö Vendelsö
1-8
Gute Gute INFO
Sat 08 Jun
12:00 finished
Astrio Astrio
2-0
Höganäs Höganäs INFO
Tue 11 Jun
19:00 finished
Dagsbergs Dagsbergs
1-0
Värmbols Värmbols INFO
Wed 12 Jun
19:00 finished
Råslätts Råslätts
2-0
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Wed 12 Jun
19:00 finished
Östria Lambohov Östria Lambohov
1-4
Husqvarna Husqvarna INFO
Wed 12 Jun
19:00 finished
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
0-5
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK INFO
Wed 12 Jun
19:30 finished
IFK Timra IFK Timra
4-0
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund INFO
Wed 12 Jun
19:45 finished
Vartans Vartans
1-2
Enskede Enskede INFO
Wed 12 Jun
20:00 finished
Haninge Haninge
(4)3-3(5)
Stocksund Stocksund INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Eneby Eneby
0-3
Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
2-6
Torns Torns INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
Grebbestad Grebbestad
0-4
Trollhattan FC Trollhattan FC INFO
Tue 25 Jun
19:00 finished
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå
(4)3-3(3)
Umeå Umeå INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Gottne Gottne
3-1
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Nykoping Nykoping
(4)2-2(2)
Vasalunds IF Vasalunds IF INFO
Wed 26 Jun
19:00 finished
Tågarps AIK Tågarps AIK
1-3
Rosengård Rosengård INFO
Sat 29 Jun
15:00 finished
Vattholma Vattholma
1-5
Forssa Forssa INFO
Mon 01 Jul
19:00 finished
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
1-2
Gauthiod Gauthiod INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Vinbergs Vinbergs
0-1
Tvååker Tvååker INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
Carlstad United Carlstad United
5-0
Rynninge Rynninge INFO
Tue 02 Jul
19:00 finished
IFK Mora IFK Mora
0-2
Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Lidingö Lidingö
1-0
Karlberg Karlberg INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Hittarps Hittarps
0-1
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne INFO
Wed 03 Jul
19:00 finished
Högsäter Högsäter
0-2
Karlstad BK Karlstad BK INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook