noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Tuesday, 26 January 2021, 16:30 finished
  • Stadium: Office Center Arena

Head to head

Head to head matches: Hvidovre IF-Hellerup IK

13 Jul 19
11:00 | fix. 13
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
29 Oct 16
14:00 | fix. 13
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
04 Sep 16
15:00 | fix. 5
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-1
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
30 Jul 16
11:00 | fix. 52
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-1
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
16 Apr 08
19:00 | fix. 17
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
0-4
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
21 Oct 07
13:00 | fix. 12
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
0-2
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
04 Jun 04
fix. 28
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
5-1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
05 Oct 03
fix. 10
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-1
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
21 Apr 03
fix. 21
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
1-2
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
04 Aug 02
fix. 1
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-1
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
Tue 26 Jan
09:00 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
4-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Tue 26 Jan
12:00 finished
Esbjerg Esbjerg
0-0
Vejle BK Vejle BK INFO
Tue 26 Jan
12:00 finished
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
2-0
Jagodina Jagodina INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 finished
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
1-0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 finished
ASU Poli ASU Poli
3-2
Viitorul Pandurii Viitorul Pandurii INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
13:00
Pohronie Pohronie
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Makedonija GjP Makedonija GjP
0-2
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Shkupi Shkupi
13:00
Zenit II Zenit II
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Zagorets Zagorets
3-1
Etar Etar INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 finished
Odense BK Odense BK
0-1
Randers Randers INFO
Tue 26 Jan
13:00 Postponed
Renova Renova
13:00
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
Tue 26 Jan
13:30 finished
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
2-1
Mura Mura INFO
Tue 26 Jan
14:00 finished
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
2-1
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd INFO
Tue 26 Jan
14:00 finished
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1-1
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Tue 26 Jan
14:30 finished
Pelister Pelister
2-3
Struga Struga INFO
Tue 26 Jan
15:00 finished
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
1-1
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti INFO
Tue 26 Jan
15:00 finished
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
0-1
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Tue 26 Jan
15:00 finished
Oleksandria Oleksandria
1-1
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia INFO
Tue 26 Jan
15:00 finished
Šhkëndija 79 Šhkëndija 79
1-1
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk INFO
Tue 26 Jan
15:30 finished
Chayka Chayka
1-0
Prishtina Prishtina INFO
Tue 26 Jan
16:00 Postponed
Arbëria Arbëria
16:00
Minai Minai
Tue 26 Jan
16:30 finished
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
1-2
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Tue 26 Jan
18:00 finished
Avarta Avarta
2-4
Boldklubben Boldklubben INFO
Tue 26 Jan
18:30 Postponed
Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
Tue 26 Jan
18:45 Postponed
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
18:45
Wiener SK Wiener SK
Tue 26 Jan
19:30 finished
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
2-3
Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook