noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Real Oviedo
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Celta
  • Córdoba
  • Racing
  • Real Betis
  • Real Murcia
  • Girona
  • Lleida Esportiu
  • Osasuna
  • Albacete
  • Real Zaragoza
Wednesday, 18 August 1993, 00:00 finished
  • Referee: Araque Vergara
Sun 15 Aug
finished
Viveiro Viveiro
1-1
Lugo Lugo INFO
Sun 15 Aug
finished
Cambados Cambados
0-1
Arosa Arosa INFO
Sun 15 Aug
finished
Club Ordenes SD Club Ordenes SD
0-1
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Real Aranjuez CF Real Aranjuez CF
0-2
Getafe Getafe INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Ribert Ribert
0-2
Real Ávila Real Ávila INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Guadix Guadix
2-0
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Llíria Llíria
0-1
Levante Levante INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño
2-0
Almería Almería INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport Club
1-1
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño
0-1
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
UD Los Palacios UD Los Palacios
0-3
Mairena Mairena INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo
2-1
Langreo Langreo INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Lorca Promesas CF Lorca Promesas CF
0-4
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad
1-0
Santiago De Aller Santiago De Aller INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Club Hispano Club Hispano
1-0
Real Avilés Real Avilés INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
0-1
Granada Granada INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Lugo Lugo
1-0
Viveiro Viveiro INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Orotava Orotava
3-4
Realejos Realejos INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Cfba Caravaca Cfba Caravaca
2-0
Cieza Cieza INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Zamora Zamora
2-0
Ponferradina Ponferradina INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Tropezón Tropezón
0-5
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Lemona Lemona
2-0
CD Basconia CD Basconia INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando
1-3
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo
0-0
CD Comillas CD Comillas INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Carballiño Carballiño
0-3
CD Ourense CD Ourense INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
RB Linense RB Linense
1-2
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Poli Ejido Poli Ejido
1-1
Union Estepona Union Estepona INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Hullera Hullera
0-1
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño
2-4
Xerez Xerez INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Girona Girona
1-1
FC Andorra FC Andorra INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
CD Roldán CD Roldán
1-0
CD Beniel CD Beniel INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
At. Cortegana At. Cortegana
2-0
Córdoba Córdoba INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
CE Júpiter CE Júpiter
0-1
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Sabadell Sabadell
1-1
UE Figueres UE Figueres INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Premia Premia
1-0
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Tudelano Tudelano
0-2
Izarra Izarra INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
1-0
Elche Elche INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet
1-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Alavés Alavés
3-0
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
AD Mar Menor AD Mar Menor
0-1
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC. INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Telde Telde
1-3
Corralejo Corralejo INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Villalonga FC Villalonga FC
1-2
Pontevedra Pontevedra INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente
6-0
Horadada Horadada INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Pinoso Pinoso
1-2
Benidorm Benidorm INFO
Wed 18 Aug
finished
Calpe Calpe
1-1
Alcoyano Alcoyano INFO
Thu 19 Aug
finished
Andorra Andorra
5-5
Numancia Numancia INFO
Thu 19 Aug
finished
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
0-2
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva INFO
Thu 19 Aug
finished
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
0-0
Club Ordenes SD Club Ordenes SD INFO
Thu 19 Aug
finished
Gimnástico de Alcázar Gimnástico
0-3
Tomelloso Tomelloso INFO
Fri 20 Aug
finished
Estrella Estrella
0-1
Las Palmas Las Palmas INFO
Fri 20 Aug
finished
Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica
2-0
Tropezón Tropezón INFO
Sat 21 Aug
finished
Levante Levante
1-0
Llíria Llíria INFO
Sat 21 Aug
finished
FC Andorra FC Andorra
2-0
Girona Girona INFO
Sat 21 Aug
finished
UE Figueres UE Figueres
1-0
Sabadell Sabadell INFO
Sat 21 Aug
finished
UD Melilla UD Melilla
3-1
Poli Almería Poli Almería INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
CD Ourense CD Ourense
4-1
Carballiño Carballiño INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Alcoyano Alcoyano
8-0
Calpe Calpe INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
1-3
UDA Gramanet UDA Gramanet INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Córdoba Córdoba
4-0
At. Cortegana At. Cortegana INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Tomelloso Tomelloso
3-0
Gimnástico de Alcázar Gimnástico INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Écija Balompié Écija Balompié
2-3
CD San Fernando CD San Fernando INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
4-1
Ribert Ribert INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
UD Salamanca UD Salamanca
5-0
Hullera Hullera INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Cartagena F.C. UCAM Cartagena F.C. UC.
0-2
AD Mar Menor AD Mar Menor INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
CD Beniel CD Beniel
2-2
CD Roldán CD Roldán INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
2-1
Lorca Promesas CF Lorca Promesas CF INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Cieza Cieza
1-0
Cfba Caravaca Cfba Caravaca INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
CF Extremadura CF Extremadura
2-3
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Arosa Arosa
4-0
Cambados Cambados INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Langreo Langreo
3-1
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Ponferradina Ponferradina
2-0
Zamora Zamora INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Mairena Mairena
2-3
UD Los Palacios UD Los Palacios INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
CD Comillas CD Comillas
1-0
Marina de Cudeyo Marina de Cudeyo INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Xerez Xerez
4-1
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
San Roque Lepe San Roque Lepe
1-0
RB Linense RB Linense INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Getafe Getafe
4-1
Real Aranjuez CF Real Aranjuez CF INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Horadada Horadada
2-4
Crevillente Deportivo Crevillente INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
1-3
Premia Premia INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
AEC Manlleu AEC Manlleu
5-2
CE Júpiter CE Júpiter INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Elche Elche
3-0
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Mármol Macael Mármol Macael
4-0
Guadix Guadix INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Granada Granada
1-1
Real Jaén Real Jaén INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Real Avilés Real Avilés
3-1
Club Hispano Club Hispano INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Izarra Izarra
1-1
Tudelano Tudelano INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Las Palmas Las Palmas
3-0
Estrella Estrella INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Numancia Numancia
0-1
Andorra Andorra INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Santiago De Aller Santiago De Aller
2-2
Lealtad Villaviciosa Lealtad INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Pontevedra Pontevedra
2-2
Villalonga FC Villalonga FC INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
CD Basconia CD Basconia
2-0
Lemona Lemona INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Benidorm Benidorm
0-1
Pinoso Pinoso INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Barakaldo Barakaldo
2-0
Alavés Alavés INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Club Bermeo Club Bermeo
0-2
Sestao Sport Club Sestao Sport Club INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Union Estepona Union Estepona
1-3
Poli Ejido Poli Ejido INFO
Sun 22 Aug
finished
Almería Almería
4-0
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Mon 23 Aug
finished
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva
3-0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza INFO
Tue 24 Aug
finished
Realejos Realejos
2-1
Orotava Orotava INFO
Tue 24 Aug
finished
Poli Almería Poli Almería
1-2
UD Melilla UD Melilla INFO
Thu 02 Sep
finished
Corralejo Corralejo
6-2
Telde Telde INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook