noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Amsterdamsche FC
  • Spakenburg
  • Kozakken Boys
  • VVSB
  • EVV
  • Scheveningen
  • BVV Barendrecht
  • GVVV
  • HSC 21
  • Lisse
  • Capelle
  • Rijnsburgse Boys
  • VV Noordwijk
  • Excelsior Maassluis
  • HHC
  • USV Hercules
  • De Treffers
  • Harkemase Boys
  • ASWH
  • Groene Ster
  • Staphorst
  • Flevo Boys
Saturday, 17 August 2019, 14:30 finished
Sat 17 Aug
14:00 finished
Hoogland Hoogland
1-3
Jodan Boys Jodan Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
Lisse Lisse
1-2
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
Achilles Veen Achilles Veen
6-0
USV Hercules USV Hercules INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
DVS .33 DVS .33
(2)1-1(3)
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
VVOG VVOG
3-0
RKSV Minor RKSV Minor INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
Vroomshoopse Boys Vroomshoopse Boys
0-4
EVV EVV INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht
6-0
Wittenhorst Wittenhorst INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
VVSB VVSB
2-4
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
0-4
OSS '20 OSS '20 INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
S Gravenzande SV S Gravenzande SV
2-0
RKSV Heeze RKSV Heeze INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
ODIN '59 ODIN '59
3-1
Gemert Gemert INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
Huizen Huizen
2-3
GOES GOES INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
Ter Leede Ter Leede
1-4
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer INFO
Sat 17 Aug
14:30 finished
DOVO DOVO
2-4
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan INFO
Sat 17 Aug
15:00 finished
VEV '67 VEV '67
0-3
Silvolde Silvolde INFO
Sat 17 Aug
15:00 finished
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
2-1
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk INFO
Sat 17 Aug
15:00 finished
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
3-2
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 finished
SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
1-0
ARC Alphense ARC Alphense INFO
Sat 17 Aug
16:00 finished
ROHDA Raalte ROHDA Raalte
1-2
DUNO DUNO INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Kloetinge Kloetinge
1-0
Lienden Lienden INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Drachtster Boys Drachtster Boys
0-4
Dongen Dongen INFO
Sat 17 Aug
17:00 finished
Westlandia Westlandia
2-0
Zuidvogels Zuidvogels INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Mierlo-Hout Mierlo-Hout
2-3
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
Groene Ster Groene Ster
5-0
Winsum Winsum INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
TOP Oss Amateurs TOP Oss Amateurs
2-6
Hoek Hoek INFO
Sat 17 Aug
18:00 finished
HSC 21 HSC 21
2-4
SteDoCo SteDoCo INFO
Sat 17 Aug
19:00 finished
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
2-1
Sliedrecht Sliedrecht INFO
Wed 28 Aug
20:00 finished
ADO 20 ADO 20
3-0
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook