noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
Saturday, 29 February 2020, 10:00 finished

Match summary Hradec Králové II - Slavia Praha II

Goals

minute 16' M. Hosek
Goal
M. Hosek
minute 34' L. Cerv
Goal
L. Cerv
minute 50' J. Zeronik
Goal
J. Zeronik
minute 62' Adam Vlasak
Goal
Adam Vlasak
minute 67' J. Janousek
Goal
J. Janousek
minute 76' Adam Vlasak
Goal
Adam Vlasak
Sat 29 Feb
01:00 finished
Tormenta Tormenta
1-1
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery INFO
Sat 29 Feb
04:00 finished
Orange County Blues Orange County Blu.
0-0
Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights INFO
Sat 29 Feb
08:00 finished
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
0-2
South Hobart South Hobart INFO
Sat 29 Feb
09:30 finished
Třinec Třinec
1-2
Odra Petřkovice Odra Petřkovice INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:00 finished
Hradec Králové II Hradec Králové
3-6
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:00 finished
Frýdek-Místek Frýdek-Místek
9-0
Skaštice Skaštice INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:00 finished
Olympic Kingsway Olympic Kingsway
6-2
Fremantle City Fremantle City INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:15 finished
Clarence Zebras Clarence Zebras
1-3
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:15 finished
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
6-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:15 finished
Uničov Uničov
2-1
Vitkovice Vitkovice INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:30 finished
Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava
1-2
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Sat 29 Feb
10:30 finished
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-3
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
2-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Minsk Minsk
2-0
Krumkachy Krumkachy INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1-0
International Leipzig International INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
4-0
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
3-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sat 29 Feb
11:00 finished
Blansko Blansko
2-2
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:00 finished
Forrestfield United Forrestfield
1-7
Western Knights Western Knights INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:00 finished
Utsiktens BK Utsiktens BK
4-1
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:00 finished
Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
1-0
Sputnik Sputnik INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:30 finished
Vålerenga II Vålerenga II
1-1
Eidsvold TF Eidsvold TF INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:30 finished
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
2-4
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom INFO
Sat 29 Feb
12:30 finished
Gorodeja Gorodeja
4-1
Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Middelfart Middelfart
2-1
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Varnamo Varnamo
1-1
Assyriska IK Assyriska IK INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Degerfors Degerfors
3-0
Skovde AIK Skovde AIK INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 Postponed
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
13:00
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II
2-2
Augsburg II Augsburg II INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Strogino Strogino
1-1
Zvezda Ryazan Zvezda Ryazan INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Torns Torns
1-1
Halmia Halmia INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički
1-0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Bronshoj Bronshoj
0-3
Hillerød Hillerød INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:00 finished
Kongsvinger Kongsvinger
4-1
Mjøndalen Mjøndalen INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:30 finished
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt
4-6
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 29 Feb
13:45 finished
Stjørdals-Blink Stjørdals-Blink
1-2
Levanger Levanger INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Molde FK II Molde FK II
2-3
Brattvåg Brattvåg INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 Postponed
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
14:00
Proch Pionki Proch Pionki
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Ringkobing Ringkobing
2-2
Silkeborg KFUM Silkeborg KFUM INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Rigas Futbola Skola Rigas Futbola Sko.
1-1
Levadia Levadia INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
JS Hercules JS Hercules
1-2
AC Oulu AC Oulu INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
SV Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
3-2
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Hohenems Hohenems
0-2
Memmingen Memmingen INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
4-1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec Cidlinou INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Heimstetten Heimstetten
2-0
Dachau Dachau INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Illertissen Illertissen
5-2
FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Rain / Lech Rain / Lech
2-2
Türkspor Augsburg Türkspor Augsburg INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
5-0
Weinland Gamlitz Weinland Gamlitz INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
1-1
Gurten Gurten INFO
Sat 29 Feb
14:00 finished
Chrudim Chrudim
1-0
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-1
Maardu FC Maardu FC INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
1-2
Pardubice Pardubice INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
3-2
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:00 finished
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
4-1
Viktoria Plzeň II Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:15 finished
Umeå Umeå
1-0
Bodens Bodens INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:30 finished
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF
2-4
Paide Paide INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:30 finished
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
3-4
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod INFO
Sat 29 Feb
15:30 finished
FC Koper FC Koper
3-0
Krka Krka INFO
Sat 29 Feb
16:00 finished
Bryne Bryne
1-3
Egersund Egersund INFO
Sat 29 Feb
16:00 finished
Sotra SK Sotra SK
2-1
Lysekloster Lysekloster INFO
Sat 29 Feb
16:00 finished
Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
0-1
KFUM KFUM INFO
Sat 29 Feb
16:00 finished
Strindheim Strindheim
4-2
Tiller IL Tiller IL INFO
Sat 29 Feb
18:45 Postponed
Fassbergs Fassbergs
18:45
Lindome Lindome
Sat 29 Feb
20:00 finished
FC Tulsa FC Tulsa
1-2
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas C. INFO
Sat 29 Feb
21:00 finished
Reno 1868 Reno 1868
2-4
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal INFO
Sat 29 Feb
22:00 finished
North Carolina North Carolina
1-2
Greenville Triumph Greenville Triumph INFO
Sat 29 Feb
22:00 finished
El Paso Locomotive Paso Locomotive
3-3
Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising INFO
Sat 29 Feb
22:00 finished
Saint Louis Saint Louis
2-1
Forward Madison Forward Madison INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook