noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
Wednesday, 14 August 2019, 20:00 finished
  • Stadium: Municipal Feixa Llarga

Match summary L´Hospitalet - Cornellà

Goals

Salinas
Goal
Salinas
minute 26'
Salinas
Goal
Salinas
minute 45'
Cristian Gómez
Goal
Cristian Gómez
minute 53'

Head to head

Head to head matches: L´Hospitalet-Cornellà

12 Aug 18
20:00 | fix. 43
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-1
Cornellà Cornellà
08 Apr 17
18:00 | fix. 33
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
1-2
Cornellà Cornellà
13 Nov 16
17:00 | fix. 14
Cornellà Cornellà
2-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
27 Mar 16
17:00 | fix. 31
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
0-1
Cornellà Cornellà
08 Nov 15
18:00 | fix. 12
Cornellà Cornellà
0-1
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
02 Apr 15
20:30 | fix. 32
Cornellà Cornellà
2-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
16 Nov 14
12:00 | fix. 13
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-0
Cornellà Cornellà
31 Jan 10
12:00 | fix. 23
Cornellà Cornellà
1-1
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
19 Sep 09
19:00 | fix. 4
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
4-0
Cornellà Cornellà
18 Jan 09
17:00 | fix. 21
Cornellà Cornellà
3-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
07 Sep 08
18:00 | fix. 2
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
2-0
Cornellà Cornellà
16 Jan 05
fix. 20
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
4-1
Cornellà Cornellà
29 Aug 04
fix. 1
Cornellà Cornellà
2-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
02 May 04
fix. 34
Cornellà Cornellà
2-0
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
30 Nov 03
fix. 15
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
1-0
Cornellà Cornellà
Wed 14 Aug
Postponed
Alcoyano Alcoyano
-
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
Wed 14 Aug
09:00 finished
Las Rozas Las Rozas
1-1
Unión Adarve Unión Adarve INFO
Wed 14 Aug
11:00 finished
Sydney Sydney
2-0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Juventus Juventus
3-1
Juventus Sub 19 Juventus Sub 19 INFO
Wed 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-0
OF Ierapetra OF Ierapetra INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
RAA Louvieroise RAA Louvieroise
1-4
Visé Visé INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Anagennisi Anagennisi
0-4
Anorthosis Anorthosis INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Tirsense Tirsense
1-0
Fafe Fafe INFO
Wed 14 Aug
18:30 finished
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna
3-1
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Leioa Leioa
2-2
Bilbao Ath. Bilbao Ath. INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Sevilla At. Sevilla At.
1-0
Marbella Marbella INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Malaka Malaka
1-1
El Palo FC El Palo FC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
2-2
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
1-2
Hércules Hércules INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:00 finished
R. Sociedad B R. Sociedad B
1-1
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 finished
Poblense Poblense
1-0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 finished
At. Levante At. Levante
2-1
CD Castellón CD Castellón INFO
Wed 14 Aug
19:30 finished
Langreo Langreo
(3)1-1(5)
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Rota Rota
2-3
At. Sanluqueño At. Sanluqueño INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Sabadell Sabadell
2-1
UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
DAV Santa Ana DAV Santa Ana
6-1
Fepe Getafe III Fepe Getafe III INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Trebujena Cf Trebujena Cf
0-4
Atlético Antoniano Atlético INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
C.D. Estepona C.D. Estepona
0-3
Linense Linense INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-2
Unionistas CF Unionistas CF INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Ourense CF Ourense CF
4-3
Coruxo Coruxo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
L´Hospitalet L´Hospitalet
3-0
Cornellà Cornellà INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
3-0
RM Castilla RM Castilla INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Laredo Laredo
1-1
Barakaldo Barakaldo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
(4)0-0(5)
Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Zamora Zamora
1-0
Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF UDS INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Talavera Talavera
1-1
Sanse Sanse INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:30 finished
Utrera Utrera
0-2
Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
20:45 finished
Salerm Puente Genil Salerm Puente Gen.
0-2
At. Malagueño At. Malagueño INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 finished
CD Rincón CD Rincón
3-2
Vélez CF Vélez CF INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 finished
Real Jaén Real Jaén
4-1
Villarrobledo Villarrobledo INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 finished
Cuevas Cf Cuevas Cf
1-4
Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC INFO
Wed 14 Aug
21:00 finished
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
2-1
Recreativo Recreativo INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook