noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Celtic
  • Aberdeen
  • St. Johnstone
  • Dundee United
  • Inverness CT
  • Partick Thistle FC
  • Hibernian FC
  • Heart of Midlothian
  • Motherwell
  • Hamilton Academical
  • Rangers FC
  • Dundee
  • Kilmarnock
  • Ross County FC
  • Queen of the South
  • Stranraer
  • Alloa Athletic
  • St. Mirren
  • Falkirk
  • Raith Rovers
  • Livingston
  • Ayr United
Wednesday, 24 July 2019, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: Tynecastle Stadium

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
Possible Next Round
1 Heart Midlothian Heart Midlothian 8 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3
2 Dundee United Dundee United 7 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2
3 East Fife East Fife 7 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2
4 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 3 4 1 0 3 4 6 -2
5 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ross County FC Ross County FC 12 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10
2 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 9 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5
3 Montrose Montrose 4 4 1 1 2 4 9 -5
4 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone 3 4 1 0 3 6 5 +1
5 Brechin City Brechin City 1 4 0 1 3 1 12 -11
Group C Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 10 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7
2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 7 4 2 1 1 8 8 0
3 Arbroath Arbroath 6 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2
4 Elgin City Elgin City 4 4 1 1 2 7 7 0
5 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1 4 0 1 3 3 12 -9
Group D Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Inverness CT Inverness CT 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4
2 Dundee Dundee 5 3 1 2 0 3 0 +3
3 Peterhead Peterhead 5 4 1 2 1 3 4 -1
4 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
5 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
Group E Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Motherwell Motherwell 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 +9
2 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 6 3 2 0 1 11 5 +6
3 Queen South Queen South 4 3 1 1 1 7 7 0
4 Dumbarton Dumbarton 3 4 1 0 3 3 12 -9
5 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6
Group F Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 10 4 3 1 0 8 5 +3
2 Hamilton Hamilton 5 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2
3 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 4 3 1 1 1 5 5 0
4 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 2 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1
5 Clyde Clyde 0 3 0 0 3 5 9 -4
GRUPO G Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Falkirk Falkirk 7 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3
2 Livingston Livingston 7 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2
3 Ayr United Ayr United 6 3 2 0 1 10 3 +7
4 Stranraer Stranraer 3 3 1 0 2 7 3 +4
5 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16
Group H Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Dunfermline Dunfermline 6 3 2 0 1 9 3 +6
2 St. Mirren St. Mirren 5 4 1 2 1 3 3 0
3 East Kilbride East Kilbride 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
4 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 4 3 1 1 1 1 6 -5
5 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook